Poisy (74) - C: D40-D20-H50-H17

Date : 17/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 1:15:48 3766 4500 +734 4231
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 1:19:53 4947 4270 -677 4972
3 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 1:20:04 4093 4260 +167 4268
4 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 1:20:49 4132 4220 +88 4300
5 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF 1:21:07 3990 4205 +215 4059
6 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:24:48 4102 4022 -80 4241
7 RAICHON Mia 16675 D20 8404PZ 1:25:22 3589 3996 +407 3829
8 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:25:57 4486 3968 -518 4609
9 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 7715IF 1:29:09 3826 4522
10 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D20 7715IF 1:31:14 3514 3739 +225 4017
11 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 1:31:42 3267 3720 +453 4124
12 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 1:33:46 3479 3638 +159 3540
13 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 1:34:09 3700 3623 -77 3723
14 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H50 7404AR 1:35:11 3554 3583 +29 3570
15 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR 1:35:54 3302 3557 +255 3523
16 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR 1:37:46 3428 3489 +61 3534
17 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 1:37:52 2645 3485 +840 2746
18 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 1:41:06 3709 3374 -335 3700
19 GALINDO Robin 20657 H18 3810AR 1:41:10 3283 3372 +89 3565
20 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812AR 1:42:50 3348 3317 -31 3459
21 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 1:43:24 3917 3299 -618 3965
22 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 1:46:35 4051 3200 -851 4049
23 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404AR 1:47:00 2098 3188 +1090 2544
24 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 1:47:12 3500 3182 -318 3426
25 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 1:47:56 3258 3160 -98 3398
26 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 1:49:39 4474 3111 -1363 4503
27 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:50:37 3268 3083 -185 3396
28 PINEL Patrick 2333 H55 7309AR 1:51:24 3062 2882
29 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 1:51:32 3404 3058 -346 3343
30 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 1:55:13 3292 2960 -332 3504
31 GERARD Christian 5479 H50 2101BF 1:56:00 2940 0
32 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF 1:59:11 2732 2862 +130 2967
33 BIANCO Patrick 30362 H50 8404PZ 2:01:15 0 2813 2749
34 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 2:01:30 3128 2807 -321 3111
35 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 2:03:02 3334 2772 -562 3327
36 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE 2:03:17 3243 2767 -476 3298
37 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407AR 2:04:38 3070 2737 -333 2909
38 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 2:09:37 2339 2631 +292 2584
39 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 2:09:51 3157 2627 -530 3155
40 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109AR 2:11:52 2674 2587 -87 2547
41 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 2:12:00 3058 2584 -474 2978
42 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 2:12:49 3135 2568 -567 3193
43 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 2:14:40 2583 2533 -50 2680
44 PAYANT BENJAMIN 28622 H16 0308AR 2:19:53 2438 1864
45 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 2:29:14 2866 2286 -580 2942
46 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D40 3913BF 2:34:23 2464 2209 -255 2379
47 GAVELE Chrystelle 14049 D45 8404PZ 2:38:25 2185 2153 -32 2210
48 ROUMEGOUS Elodie 28944 D18 0308AR 2:43:40 0 2084 2254
GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508BF abandon 2712 0 2734
RAICHON Mano 19748 H16 8404PZ abandon 2280 0 2484
PAYANT MAXIME 28621 H18 0308AR abandon 0 0 2379
GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF abandon 2926 0 2980
GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ abandon 2428 0 2428
TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR abandon 4524 0 4528
CASTEX Elodie 31984 D18 8404PZ pm 2150 0 2260
GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR pm 0 0 2039
BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF pm 3713 0 3855
FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR pm 3432 0 3333
HADROSSEK Philippe 29912 H50 9109IF pm 2085 0 1835