Poisy (74) - D: D50-D17-H60-H14

Date : 17/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 1:07:54 3812 3523 -289 3764
2 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D18 6008HF 1:11:04 3393 3366 -27 3431
3 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 1:14:48 2610 3198 +588 2721
4 MARCHAND-VUILLON Achille 31046 H14 8404PZ 1:15:17 2879 3177 +298 2891
5 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 1:20:02 3457 2989 -468 3452
6 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF 1:20:07 3024 2986 -38 2997
7 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ 1:20:34 2162 2969 +807 2217
8 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF 1:22:16 2696 2908 +212 2839
9 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402GE 1:24:31 3285 2830 -455 3222
10 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 1:24:52 2267 2818 +551 2439
11 DOTT Malo 23431 H14 6806GE 1:24:58 2574 2815 +241 2644
12 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 1:28:14 2144 2711 +567 2520
13 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 1:28:45 2059 2695 +636 2268
14 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D16 6806GE 1:29:32 2783 2672 -111 2750
15 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE 1:35:52 2428 2495 +67 2693
16 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 1:37:46 2840 2447 -393 2816
17 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:39:32 2959 2403 -556 2943
18 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BF 1:41:28 2733 2357 -376 2755
19 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE 1:43:05 2193 2320 +127 2549
20 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 1:43:22 3003 2314 -689 3187
21 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 1:46:25 2532 2248 -284 2663
22 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 1:47:29 2173 2225 +52 2168
23 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 1:50:16 2339 2169 -170 2402
24 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D16 6008HF 1:52:20 2204 2129 -75 2204
25 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:52:56 2120 2118 -2 2357
26 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 1:54:20 2036 2092 +56 2122
27 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 1:55:04 1751 2079 +328 2042
28 PONSAT Laëticia 31065 D21 8404PZ 1:55:08 2078 2181
29 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR 1:56:58 2317 2045 -272 2236
30 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 1:58:22 1949 2021 +72 2065
31 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 2:00:31 2176 1985 -191 2165
32 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 2:01:00 1977 1636
33 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H12 6008HF 2:04:06 2299 1927 -372 2299
34 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PZ 2:05:09 0 1911 2156
35 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 2:05:43 2062 1903 -159 2365
36 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 2:08:56 2507 1855 -652 2461
37 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 2:20:49 2045 1699 -346 2029
38 SCHMIDT Elodie 32869 D18 6804GE 2:21:27 1691 1739
39 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 2:22:57 1782 1673 -109 1815
40 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 2:30:30 2150 1589 -561 2101
41 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 2:31:24 1720 1580 -140 1843
42 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF 2:34:31 0 1548 1526
43 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 2:42:36 1483 1471 -12 1545
44 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 2:46:29 0 1437 1418
45 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 2:48:30 1778 1420 -358 1895
LONCHAMPT Léo 25682 H14 3913BF abandon 2538 0 2412
GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE abandon 1676 0 1679
HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF abandon 2858 0 3020
MICHEL Anna 32340 D18 6804GE pm 1523 0 1600
BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D16 2104BF pm 2091 0 2109
BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812AR pm 2221 0 2078
CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE pm 1692 0 1827