Casteljaloux (47) - M

Date : 22/04/2017
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H16 8404PZ 0:26:26 6'36 4465 5049 +584 4311
2 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AR 0:29:32 7'23 5915 4519 -1396 5840
3 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 0:31:25 7'51 4439 4248 -191 4420
4 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 0:31:40 7'55 3352 4214 +862 4393
5 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF 0:32:44 8'11 4381 4077 -304 4558
6 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 0:32:50 8'12 2967 4065 +1098 3396
7 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF 0:33:13 8'18 4475 4018 -457 4752
8 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913BF 0:34:06 8'31 4124 3914 -210 4255
9 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404AR 0:34:51 8'42 5214 3829 -1385 5259
10 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H16 1408NM 0:35:12 8'48 3254 3791 +537 3520
11 FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201AR 0:35:30 8'52 4172 3759 -413 4484
12 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H16 6205HF 0:35:44 8'56 3272 3735 +463 3688
13 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203AR 0:36:02 9'00 4189 3704 -485 4334
14 BRUN Marius 31220 H16 2407NA 0:36:08 9'02 3069 3693 +624 3341
15 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H16 1601NA 0:36:09 9'02 3418 3692 +274 3554
16 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:36:12 9'03 2868 3687 +819 3239
17 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BF 0:37:13 9'18 3940 3586 -354 3955
18 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H16 2604AR 0:38:12 9'33 2772 3494 +722 3329
19 DERVEAUX Dylan 33664 H21 5703GE 0:39:27 9'51 3383 1875
20 RABILLER Gauthier 21481 H16 8903BF 0:40:02 10'00 2749 3334 +585 2807
21 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 0:40:07 10'01 3736 3327 -409 4499
22 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:40:14 10'03 0 3317 2608
23 DAUCE Antoine 32066 H16 6804GE 0:40:20 10'05 2340 3309 +969 3168
24 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H16 6008HF 0:40:26 10'06 3489 3301 -188 3565
25 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 0:40:27 10'06 3483 3299 -184 3759
26 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H16 2906BR 0:41:29 10'22 3174 3217 +43 3533
27 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H16 3105OC 0:42:16 10'34 2945 3157 +212 3215
28 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607NA 0:42:18 10'34 4060 3155 -905 4192
29 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806GE 0:42:18 10'34 4012 3155 -857 4033
30 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810AR 0:43:46 10'56 2986 3049 +63 2876
31 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE 0:44:05 11'01 2699 3027 +328 2735
32 KOLB Térence 27287 H16 5116GE 0:44:17 11'04 3994 3014 -980 3770
33 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605AR 0:44:25 11'06 3642 3005 -637 3802
34 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 0:44:36 11'09 2623 2992 +369 2923
35 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H16 8404PZ 0:44:58 11'14 3863 2968 -895 3948
36 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 0:45:21 11'20 2516 2943 +427 3905
37 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:45:25 11'21 3381 2938 -443 3515
38 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H16 2517BF 0:46:14 11'33 3874 2887 -987 4037
39 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H16 4709NA 0:46:24 11'36 3490 2876 -614 3638
40 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906AR 0:46:50 11'42 2501 2850 +349 2931
41 PERISSINOTTO Robin 20939 H16 4709NA 0:47:21 11'50 2273 2818 +545 2846
42 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H16 8404PZ 0:47:56 11'59 2391 2784 +393 2695
43 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H16 4504CE 0:48:24 12'06 3442 2757 -685 3612
44 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H16 2610AR 0:48:35 12'08 3698 2747 -951 3804
45 PONS Matheo 31660 H16 4010NA 0:48:39 12'09 1932 2743 +811 3645
46 VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605AR 0:49:01 12'15 3252 2723 -529 3229
47 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 0:50:24 12'36 2536 2648 +112 2678
48 MONESTES Romain 24035 H16 4709NA 0:52:40 13'10 2780 2534 -246 2749
49 CARLIN Mathéo 28385 H16 1705NA 0:52:49 13'12 2239 2527 +288 2418
50 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H16 1106OC 0:52:52 13'13 3061 2524 -537 2814
51 RAIFF Simon 25356 H16 5909HF 0:54:04 13'31 2560 2468 -92 2916
52 RAICHON Mano 19748 H16 8404PZ 0:54:24 13'36 2442 2453 +11 2626
53 MAUMY Léo 28868 H16 8702NA 0:54:56 13'44 2758 2429 -329 2925
54 MOREL Nils 23452 H16 5907HF 0:55:59 13'59 2192 2384 +192 2390
55 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H16 4403PL 0:57:07 14'16 3928 2337 -1591 4452
56 DAUCE Julien 34536 H20 6804GE 0:57:57 14'29 2303 1969
57 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 0:58:45 14'41 1665 2272 +607 2112
58 RAYER GUILLIAN 33359 H16 5604BR 0:59:52 14'58 0 2229 2469
59 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H16 7305AR 1:00:17 15'04 2076 2214 +138 2330
60 GOUY Nils 18398 H16 7309AR 1:02:17 15'34 2143 2057
61 BOUTINET JULES 34165 H16 1601NA 1:04:05 16'01 0 2083 1424
62 LASNE Mathieu 32938 H16 1408NM 1:04:47 16'11 2030 2060 +30 2047
63 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H16 2407NA 1:05:33 16'23 1816 2036 +220 1925
64 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H16 8809GE 1:07:08 16'47 2261 1988 -273 2383
65 VIDAL Marin 34791 H18 3410OC 1:10:50 17'42 1884 0
66 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF 1:13:05 18'16 1826 2327
67 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H16 1905NA 1:16:45 19'11 2142 1739 -403 2533
68 CROUSSE Clément 29915 H16 9109IF 1:18:35 19'38 0 1698 1664
69 GREGOIRE Romain 33088 H16 5116GE 1:19:39 19'54 1658 1676 +18 1701
70 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H16 8807GE 1:25:30 21'22 2300 1561 -739 2352
71 STEINHAUER Louis 32289 H16 5702GE 1:48:17 27'04 2526 1232 -1294 2543
72 BOUGNOL Ossian 31747 H16 7309AR 2:06:22 31'35 1088 1056 -32 985
LEPRETRE Florian 25174 H16 4504CE abandon None 0 0
AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H16 2610AR pm None 3818 0 3818
GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ pm None 3240 0 3238
DAUVIER Nino 27043 H16 1307PZ pm None 0 0
WINTERGERST Rémi 32663 H16 3410OC pm None 1656 0 0
PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H16 4601OC pm None 961 0 0
CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H16 7109BF pm None 1475 0 1831
LUCAS Baptiste 33232 H16 6804GE pm None 0 0