Casteljaloux (47) - Mbis

Date : 22/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GANZER léa 31109 D16 3914BF 0:33:27 3178 3428 +250 3391
2 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BF 0:35:32 4378 3227 -1151 4623
3 BELLET Lise 33254 D16 3810AR 0:35:52 1845 3197 +1352 2352
4 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D16 3810AR 0:39:12 1538 2925 +1387 1928
5 JACQUET Margot 18549 D16 5703GE 0:40:43 2685 2816 +131 2958
6 MAROZZO luna 30197 D16 9105IF 0:40:57 2800 0
7 JOUVE Laurie 32919 D16 1905NA 0:41:33 2760 1538
8 ROUX Camille 31677 D16 7807IF 0:41:46 3039 2745 -294 3468
9 BORIE Emilie 33845 D21 4201AR 0:42:21 2708 2064
10 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 0:43:16 2462 2650 +188 2656
11 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D16 6008HF 0:43:55 3282 2611 -671 3258
12 POUPET MAELYS 33824 D16 1307PZ 0:44:03 2603 1836
13 ALLES Nouchka 29972 D16 2610AR 0:44:52 2654 2556 -98 2851
14 PASTUREL Lallie 31755 D16 4705NA 0:45:54 2541 2498 -43 2728
15 PERRIN Laura 29250 D16 2610AR 0:46:04 3666 2489 -1177 3666
16 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE 0:46:19 2218 2476 +258 2460
17 DULONG Coralie 27239 D16 4705NA 0:46:38 3233 2459 -774 2940
18 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D16 8404PZ 0:46:42 2898 2455 -443 3100
19 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D16 8607NA 0:46:42 1665 2455 +790 2347
20 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D16 5907HF 0:47:01 2677 2439 -238 2724
21 FERRER Lilou 23151 D16 2407NA 0:47:13 1274 2429 +1155 1635
22 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D16 2407NA 0:47:55 2009 2393 +384 2266
23 BORNARD Anais 15443 D16 7305AR 0:49:16 1795 2327 +532 1879
24 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906HF 0:49:23 3321 2322 -999 3346
25 AINSA manon 34084 D16 4705NA 0:51:04 0 2245 1326
26 LANDRY Pauline 30414 D16 6203HF 0:51:43 3161 2217 -944 3190
27 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D16 4601OC 0:52:33 2851 2182 -669 2601
28 BOUVIER Noan 32851 D16 3502BR 0:52:34 2181 2236
29 CARTERON Vanessa 27065 D16 4201AR 0:54:36 2010 2100 +90 2095
30 THIZON Julie 26579 D16 8607NA 0:55:28 2078 2067 -11 2379
31 GOUJARD Maélyne 32850 D16 3502BR 0:56:35 2027 2203
32 TESSIER Clara 30737 D16 8702NA 0:56:37 1915 2025 +110 1945
33 LOUIS valentine 34300 D16 2904BR 0:56:49 0 2018 1937
34 BONNEVIE Clémentine 33830 D16 5116GE 1:00:12 0 1905 1583
35 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D16 7716IF 1:01:48 1781 1855 +74 2164
36 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D40 7407AR 1:01:51 1854 1519
37 SECCHIONI Emma 27750 D16 1303PZ 1:02:06 2091 1846 -245 1984
38 FENECH Sandrine 28303 D35 8105OC 1:02:20 1440 1840 +400 1440
39 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D16 6008HF 1:02:37 1895 1831 -64 2092
40 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D16 0111AR 1:04:48 1837 1770 -67 1593
41 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D16 5116GE 1:11:16 1097 1609 +512 1653
42 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D16 0111AR 1:11:36 2550 1601 -949 2581
43 ROLLAND Juliane 29623 D16 8404PZ 1:12:52 956 1574 +618 1222
44 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D16 7703IF 1:13:31 1696 1560 -136 1984
45 MAILLOT Claire 34040 D35 2605AR 1:14:26 1541 1596
46 CRETE Juliette 18829 D20 6008HF 1:14:27 1540 1478
47 HENRY Oriane 29381 D16 6701GE 1:42:42 1779 1117 -662 1731
48 COURON Enora 23370 D16 8105OC 1:58:13 1231 970 -261 1002
49 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D21 8702NA 3:02:04 3283 630 -2653 3494
GOEDERT Alice 33336 D16 8404PZ abandon 0 0 1876