Casteljaloux (47) - O

Date : 22/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASSE Ethan 29205 H12 3105OC 0:19:49 1792 2215 +423 1827
2 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:20:06 2832 2184 -648 2843
3 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H12 2606AR 0:21:03 1681 2085 +404 1837
4 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H12 3319NA 0:22:19 1783 1967 +184 1856
5 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H12 6008HF 0:24:10 2032 1817 -215 1965
6 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607NA 0:24:17 2023 1808 -215 2134
7 COUPAT Annette 24415 D12 2606AR 0:25:15 1828 1739 -89 1810
8 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H12 7109BF 0:25:37 1761 1714 -47 1792
9 MAILLOT Lucas 34042 H12 2605AR 0:25:39 (2000) 1711 1557
10 PICARD Maël 24432 H10 3410OC 0:25:54 1503 1695 +192 1673
11 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H12 8106OC 0:25:59 1663 1690 +27 1726
12 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705AR 0:26:03 2160 1685 -475 2217
13 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA 0:27:00 1394 1626 +232 1490
14 FILLON Hélian 30430 H12 4708NA 0:27:34 1827 1592 -235 1877
15 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D12 3319NA 0:27:39 1733 1588 -145 1729
16 MARCK Colin 22731 H12 8607NA 0:27:41 1380 1586 +206 1721
17 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H12 3705CE 0:27:52 1467 1575 +108 1544
18 CHAPUIS Pierre 32061 H12 7109BF 0:28:34 1417 1537 +120 1565
19 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H10 2606AR 0:28:34 1716 1537 -179 1711
20 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D12 8809GE 0:29:06 1274 1509 +235 1183
21 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105OC 0:29:27 1714 1491 -223 1748
22 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H12 3913BF 0:29:54 1176 1468 +292 1455
23 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR 0:30:35 1657 1435 -222 1646
24 TALON Armand 33624 H12 8607NA 0:30:36 0 (2000) 1435 1665
25 LEHUP Léo 26590 H12 8903BF 0:31:50 1400 1379 -21 1460
26 MASSON Lizon 33182 D14 2108BF 0:32:01 707 1371 +664 1161
27 HERGOTT Eglantine 31353 D12 3914BF 0:33:34 914 1308 +394 1216
28 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 4709NA 0:33:46 1312 1300 -12 1374
29 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF 0:33:47 1533 1299 -234 1651
30 INAN Clarisse 32339 D12 4203AR 0:34:14 902 1282 +380 1156
31 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 2407NA 0:34:43 1494 1265 -229 1531
32 CHARRET Tomasz 32780 H12 2517BF 0:35:06 1186 1251 +65 1201
33 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H12 4201AR 0:35:26 1600 1239 -361 1607
34 KERANGUEVEN Come 23009 H12 4504CE 0:35:30 1315 1237 -78 1289
35 DALQUIER ALOIS 28745 H12 4708NA 0:35:31 0 (2000) 1236 1133
36 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D12 3914BF 0:36:35 1347 1200 -147 1362
37 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D12 1705NA 0:36:50 1413 1192 -221 1460
38 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H12 4504CE 0:37:04 691 1184 +493 840
39 FENECH Noa 28304 H12 8105OC 0:37:25 1594 1173 -421 1389
40 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H12 2610AR 0:37:31 1087 1170 +83 1329
41 DEGAND Theo 32796 H12 4204AR 0:37:31 1089 1170 +81 1284
42 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D12 8104OC 0:37:43 1158 1164 +6 1190
43 CROS Aurélien 31571 H12 2605AR 0:39:42 1319 1106 -213 1319
44 GRANIER Delphine 28587 D12 8404PZ 0:39:51 1279 1102 -177 1297
45 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605AR 0:40:16 1448 1090 -358 1456
46 MOINE Oscar 29218 H12 8903BF 0:40:24 1262 1087 -175 1244
47 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D10 2606AR 0:41:12 1414 1066 -348 1543
48 SAUREL Nathan 31665 H12 2604AR 0:41:34 659 1056 +397 1046
49 TORNIER Hugo 34587 H12 6008HF 0:41:50 (2000) 1049 0
50 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D12 4203AR 0:42:25 0 (2000) 1035 764
51 TEXIER Laure-Hélène 32119 D12 4705NA 0:43:08 969 1018 +49 988
52 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:43:35 1444 1007 -437 1440
53 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 0111AR 0:43:47 1183 1003 -180 1206
54 ESPOSITO Malia 32753 D12 6008HF 0:44:24 1220 989 -231 1272
55 MURATON Mathias 30547 H12 7309AR 0:44:42 1061 982 -79 1058
56 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407NA 0:44:49 1070 980 -90 1146
57 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H12 1303PZ 0:45:28 1630 966 -664 1567
58 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D12 4203AR 0:46:36 1318 942 -376 1305
59 SPECIA-BEAUSSART ELOISE 34763 D12 6208HF 0:47:25 (2000) 926 889
60 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D12 1705NA 0:51:41 1211 849 -362 1164
61 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D10 6307AR 0:53:39 1237 818 -419 1076
62 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D12 8807GE 0:53:48 1035 816 -219 1200
63 MANREDJO Satyem 33379 D12 2906BR 0:57:36 1141 762 -379 1027
64 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR 0:58:36 1237 749 -488 1254
65 LABORDE Luisa 33466 D16 4010NA 0:59:27 0 738 495
66 CASIMIR Manon 30082 D12 8404PZ 0:59:55 954 733 -221 976
67 MARTIN Céline 29217 D40 5402GE 1:00:25 1340 727 -613 1431
68 YVART Raphaël 29111 H12 7807IF 1:00:41 1401 723 -678 1346
69 BARRAL Charlotte 24820 D12 1303PZ 1:02:00 1181 708 -473 1133
70 MAILLOT Lisa 34041 D12 2605AR 1:04:35 (2000) 680 970
71 WOJTKOWSKI Loïs 33280 D12 8311PZ 1:05:29 783 670 -113 1140
VIDEIRA Loïc 24889 H12 3914BF pm 1226 0 1171