Casteljaloux (47) - P

Date : 22/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASSE Marin 29206 H10 3105OC 0:13:14 1941 1773 -168 1962
2 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D10 7305AR 0:13:15 1558 1771 +213 1643
3 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H10 5702GE 0:14:06 1835 1664 -171 1828
4 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H10 8404PZ 0:14:27 2051 1624 -427 2019
5 SENCE Axel 29140 H10 5906HF 0:14:46 1534 1589 +55 1591
6 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701GE 0:14:53 1519 1576 +57 1631
7 LEMARCHAND Jules 31246 H10 1408NM 0:14:58 1624 1568 -56 1633
8 PASTEUR Thibaut 31251 H10 3914BF 0:15:06 1395 1554 +159 1467
9 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H10 2407NA 0:15:27 1928 1518 -410 1930
10 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D10 6208HF 0:15:44 1414 1491 +77 1587
11 DIDYME Lucas 19660 H10 8105OC 0:15:55 1356 1474 +118 1682
12 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905NA 0:16:13 1416 1447 +31 1587
13 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319NA 0:16:25 1340 1429 +89 1441
14 PINARD Camille 31494 D10 2508BF 0:16:26 1781 1428 -353 1809
15 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702NA 0:16:29 1628 1423 -205 1754
16 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610AR 0:16:32 1226 1419 +193 1274
17 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H10 6804GE 0:16:53 1408 1390 -18 1437
18 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911AR 0:16:54 1283 1388 +105 1415
19 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402GE 0:16:55 1591 1387 -204 1587
20 VADROT Avril 29464 D10 1303PZ 0:17:11 1268 1365 +97 1403
21 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA 0:17:13 1290 1363 +73 1313
22 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR 0:18:02 1214 1301 +87 1307
23 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 1307PZ 0:18:29 1451 1269 -182 1502
24 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D10 8607NA 0:18:43 1081 1253 +172 1257
25 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H10 4601OC 0:19:08 1074 1226 +152 1198
26 GUERINI Robin 27020 H10 7719IF 0:19:39 1643 1194 -449 1655
27 VANNIER Alona 25920 D10 7703IF 0:19:54 1196 1179 -17 1250
28 STRID Nils 32978 H10 8607NA 0:20:01 747 1172 +425 888
29 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D10 4709NA 0:20:06 648 1167 +519 1189
30 LATIL Camille 28696 D10 1303PZ 0:20:20 1245 1154 -91 1251
31 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D10 5906HF 0:20:21 1057 1153 +96 1265
32 COLIN Lucie 21255 D10 5407GE 0:20:23 718 1151 +433 1218
33 GRIMAULT Arthur 30884 H10 8607NA 0:20:26 570 1148 +578 990
34 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D10 8809GE 0:20:32 1372 1143 -229 1368
35 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA 0:20:33 1124 1142 +18 1183
36 TEXIER Abygaëlle 32519 D10 4705NA 0:20:46 0 (2000) 1130 1085
37 PASTEUR Emeline 34377 D10 3914BF 0:20:51 (2000) 1125 0
38 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H10 8105OC 0:20:56 1079 1121 +42 1331
39 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D10 5407GE 0:21:08 0 (2000) 1110 1038
40 BRIERE Titouan 29996 H10 3105OC 0:21:09 1246 1109 -137 1351
41 RIBO Maxime 31513 H10 4705NA 0:21:44 756 1079 +323 914
42 MASSON Prune 33183 D10 2108BF 0:21:46 0 (2000) 1078 1029
43 TALON Aglaé 33623 D10 8607NA 0:21:56 0 (2000) 1070 991
44 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203AR 0:21:56 1173 1070 -103 1124
45 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407NA 0:22:03 1525 1064 -461 1615
46 BARRE Camille 34338 D10 1705NA 0:22:05 (2000) 1062 935
47 SUIRE Melie 30895 D10 1705NA 0:22:49 1041 1028 -13 1131
48 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104OC 0:23:42 1164 990 -174 1185
49 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Louise 34344 D10 4201AR 0:23:54 (2000) 982 0
50 PRADEAU Emmanuel 32859 H10 6307AR 0:24:08 615 972 +357 791
51 JANOD Titouane 30926 D10 7305AR 0:24:37 0 (2000) 953 1123
52 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Maxime 30831 H10 4709NA 0:24:54 1063 942 -121 1037
53 BARRAL Arthur 27548 H10 1303PZ 0:25:24 0 (2000) 924 798
54 CHATELON Maé 24397 H10 4203AR 0:25:47 1139 910 -229 1486
55 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008HF 0:26:49 1227 875 -352 1281
56 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D10 0207HF 0:28:33 848 822 -26 983
57 FILLON Loan 30431 H10 4708NA 0:29:25 0 (2000) 798 1053
58 GRABARSKI Enzo 30802 H10 4709NA 0:29:39 0 (2000) 791 756
59 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D10 2407NA 0:31:24 0 (2000) 747 806
60 DA ROCHA SARAH 33602 D10 4709NA 0:32:24 780 724 -56 915
61 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702NA 0:33:25 1024 702 -322 981
62 SCHIMPF Tonie 31096 D10 5909HF 0:35:12 (2000) 667 0
63 BAUDEQUIN Chloé 33678 D10 4705NA 0:36:41 (2000) 640 665
64 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D10 5909HF 0:37:45 1260 621 -639 1131
65 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H10 2605AR 0:42:54 636 547 -89 1516
66 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D10 1403NM 0:42:59 901 546 -355 733
67 BARRAL Juliette 27547 D10 1303PZ 0:47:26 0 (2000) 495 682
68 GANZER Victorien 31818 H10 3914BF 0:51:06 (2000) 459 0
69 BULLA Audrey 30740 D10 8702NA 0:52:17 1179 449 -730 1116
BARRERE Baptiste 28367 H10 8105OC abandon 835 0 1090
BARRERE Clémence 28366 D10 8105OC pm 1544 0 1561
LE BAIL Ysikell 31839 H10 5604BR pm 859 0 877
VERGE Sebastien 34764 H12 4403PL pm (2000) 0 0
STRID Ida 34515 D10 8607NA pm (2000) 0 0