Moyenne distance avant la Nationale NE Dijon 27/03/2010 - C2

Date : 27/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702GE 0:32:25 5710
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801AR 0:32:44 5655
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:33:00 5609
4 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5413GE 0:33:46 5482
5 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508BF 0:34:18 5397
6 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BF 0:36:45 5037
7 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 0:38:28 4812
8 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703GE 0:39:05 4736
9 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809AR 0:39:27 4692
10 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H55 6911AR 0:39:38 4671
11 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H55 9502IF 0:39:58 4632
12 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804GE 0:40:06 4616
13 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201AR 0:40:31 4569
14 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913AR 0:41:01 4513
15 BODELET Herve 132 H55 4201AR 0:41:42 4439
16 ROSINI Dany 985 H55 0801GE 0:41:48 4429
17 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:42:03 4402
18 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004BF 0:42:30 4356
19 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508BF 0:42:46 4328
20 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804GE 0:42:46 4328
21 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 0:42:56 4312
22 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 0:42:58 4308
23 PERE Catherine 2730 D45 2105BF 0:43:17 4277
24 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801AR 0:43:19 4273
25 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 0:43:22 4269
26 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:43:39 4241
27 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:43:39 4241
28 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804GE 0:44:05 4199
29 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 0:44:14 4185
30 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305AR 0:44:28 4163
31 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H55 4203AR 0:46:24 3989
32 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 0:46:35 3974
33 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806GE 0:46:52 3950
34 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806GE 0:47:13 3920
35 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806GE 0:48:55 3784
36 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008HF 0:50:04 3697
37 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804GE 0:50:26 3670
38 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7715IF 0:50:59 3631
39 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 0:51:21 3605
40 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR 0:51:24 3601
41 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 0:52:11 3547
42 D'HARREVILLE Anne 6478 D45 8809GE 0:52:34 3521
43 MAES Karine 5989 D40 5604BR 0:52:43 3511
44 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205HF 0:52:55 3498
45 MARTIN Bernard 10560 H55 5702GE 0:53:09 3483
46 NEGRETTO J-Pierre 15340 H55 7004BF 0:53:19 3472
47 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:53:32 3458
48 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807GE 0:53:54 3434
49 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701GE 0:54:14 3413
50 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BF 0:54:16 3411
51 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801AR 0:54:24 3403
52 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810AR 0:55:03 3363
53 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702GE 0:55:03 3363
54 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305AR 0:56:13 3293
55 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H55 5703GE 0:56:38 3269
56 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9211IF 0:57:09 3239
57 FRANET Claire 21440 D40 2105BF 0:57:33 3217
58 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305AR 0:58:47 3149
59 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807GE 0:58:51 3145
60 AVEDIKIAN Rachel 9406 D45 5907HF 0:59:16 3123
61 SEGUINOT Véronique 23018 D40 0801GE 1:00:53 3040
62 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:01:10 3026
63 LEBIHAN Martine 11507 D45 6804GE 1:01:39 3003
64 LOGE Sophie 12767 D40 5703GE 1:01:58 2987
65 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 1:02:22 2968
66 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 1:02:39 2955
67 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:03:00 2938
68 MERAT Catherine 6489 D40 3913BF 1:05:07 2843
69 GARROT Marie Claire 8115 D45 2105BF 1:06:58 2764
70 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7715IF 1:08:03 2720
71 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D35 6913AR 1:08:16 2712
72 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804GE 1:08:20 2709
73 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D40 7004BF 1:10:35 2623
74 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907HF 1:11:30 2589
75 MATHEY Christophe 22697 H40 2104BF 1:12:57 2538
76 LEGRAND Murielle 13645 D40 6009HF 1:13:37 2515
77 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806GE 1:14:12 2495
78 PONCET Catherine 16755 D45 3913BF 1:14:38 2480
79 POULAIN Odile 1948 D45 5908HF 1:17:28 2390
80 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913AR 1:17:44 2381
81 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D40 7807IF 1:19:29 2329
82 BORNARD Fabienne 8427 D40 7305AR 1:24:59 2178
83 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:25:58 2153
84 LEGRAND Pauline 21160 D21 6208HF 1:38:57 1871
85 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911AR 1:39:48 1855
86 KERN-GILLARD Elisabe 12399 D45 6911AR 1:55:53 1597
87 CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre 22431 H21 7720IF 2:11:32 1407
CHANTREAU Yann 23159 H21 7720IF pm 0
SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF pm 0
RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913AR pm 0
DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D45 7404AR pm 0