Casteljaloux (47) - M

Date : 22/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 0:23:57 6226 6128 -98 6517
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911AR 0:24:54 6268 5894 -374 6591
3 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF 0:25:45 6258 5700 -558 6573
4 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402GE 0:25:55 6002 5663 -339 5892
5 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:26:12 4378 5602 +1224 5311
6 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:26:21 6172 5570 -602 6296
7 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:26:49 5626 5473 -153 5816
8 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610AR 0:27:13 5499 5393 -106 5839
9 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:27:53 6721 5264 -1457 6874
10 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705NA 0:27:54 5759 5260 -499 5753
11 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605AR 0:27:54 5702 5260 -442 5680
12 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404AR 0:27:58 5547 5248 -299 5726
13 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:28:11 5450 5208 -242 5342
14 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:28:27 5375 5159 -216 5662
15 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905NA 0:29:18 4889 5009 +120 4915
16 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR 0:29:19 5105 5006 -99 5189
17 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:29:34 5806 4964 -842 5866
18 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:30:17 3972 4846 +874 4515
19 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:30:39 4714 4788 +74 5466
20 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:32:08 3513 4567 +1054 4643
21 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:32:45 5366 4481 -885 5297
22 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM 0:33:06 4529 4434 -95 4630
23 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:33:14 3579 4416 +837 4240
24 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:33:22 3852 4399 +547 4708
25 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508BF 0:34:46 4218 4221 +3 4308
26 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H16 2904BR 0:35:03 3419 4187 +768 3852
27 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 0:35:31 4306 4132 -174 4419
28 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H16 2904BR 0:36:35 4584 4012 -572 5048
29 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 0:36:40 2936 4003 +1067 3585
30 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:37:35 4552 3905 -647 4711
31 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:38:11 3741 3844 +103 3962
32 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H16 4201AR 0:38:37 4364 3801 -563 4388
33 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:38:39 4643 3797 -846 5531
34 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA 0:39:04 3650 3757 +107 3756
35 PETINON Samuel 23020 H16 2301NA 0:39:19 4200 3733 -467 4631
36 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 0:39:40 4076 3700 -376 4197
37 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H16 3105OC 0:41:23 1505 3547 +2042 2345
38 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE 0:41:24 3239 3545 +306 3980
39 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H16 7707IF 0:41:36 4354 3528 -826 4665
40 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705NA 0:44:52 5360 3271 -2089 5399
41 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H16 0615PZ 0:46:52 3251 3132 -119 3547
42 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906HF 0:47:50 4493 3068 -1425 4684
43 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF 0:53:11 2374 2760 +386 2625
44 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF 0:53:16 3757 2755 -1002 3979
45 HEBERT Julien 22226 H16 5402GE 0:56:47 2999 2585 -414 3566
46 GREGORCIC Tom 31485 H16 6203HF 1:00:29 2219 2427 +208 2932
47 MAUCONDUIT Mathéo 21269 H16 6208HF 1:10:59 1927 2068 +141 2244
48 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H16 3204OC 1:17:51 0 1885 1495
CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H16 6205HF pm 2827 0 3603