Casteljaloux (47) - N

Date : 22/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:20:47 2742 3386 +644 2934
2 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:21:09 3908 3327 -581 3935
3 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:21:27 2800 3281 +481 3039
4 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:22:05 3327 3187 -140 3745
5 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR 0:23:04 3415 3051 -364 3370
6 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:23:24 4199 3007 -1192 4199
7 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 4504CE 0:23:25 3656 3005 -651 3751
8 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H14 7707IF 0:23:38 2712 2978 +266 2764
9 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:24:10 2906 2912 +6 2994
10 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H14 8404PZ 0:24:10 2120 2912 +792 2387
11 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012NA 0:24:28 3076 2876 -200 3129
12 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H14 2109BF 0:24:29 2724 2874 +150 2723
13 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:25:05 2158 2805 +647 2454
14 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:25:18 2630 2781 +151 2704
15 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:25:30 2363 2760 +397 2510
16 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207HF 0:25:41 3029 2740 -289 3058
17 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:25:52 2936 2720 -216 2912
18 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H14 7707IF 0:26:00 1769 2707 +938 2718
19 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:26:55 2518 2614 +96 2635
20 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:27:13 2237 2586 +349 2541
21 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H14 3913BF 0:27:30 2970 2559 -411 2981
22 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC 0:27:53 2577 2524 -53 2553
23 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H14 2904BR 0:28:32 2914 2466 -448 2996
24 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H14 6806GE 0:28:52 2756 2438 -318 2835
25 DOTT Malo 23431 H14 6806GE 0:29:46 2965 2364 -601 3310
26 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H14 6208HF 0:30:00 2430 2346 -84 2381
27 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905NA 0:30:05 2277 2339 +62 2335
28 MENA Louison 26635 H14 3105OC 0:31:18 2030 2248 +218 2057
29 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H14 0207HF 0:33:16 2242 2115 -127 2210
30 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605AR 0:33:55 2323 2075 -248 2447
31 FERRAND Maxime 31262 H14 3408OC 0:34:07 2194 2063 -131 2303
32 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H14 5402GE 0:35:17 1617 1994 +377 2106
33 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H14 8809GE 0:36:23 2126 1934 -192 2093
34 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H14 3204OC 0:36:51 1346 1910 +564 1735
35 ROUBY Axel 31218 H14 2407NA 0:36:52 0 1909 1870
36 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203HF 0:40:16 2326 1748 -578 2377
37 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 0:46:02 1990 1529 -461 2124
38 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF 1:11:02 1838 991 -847 1919
LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE pm 2586 0 2667
MARIE Louis 33370 H14 1403NM pm 0 1724