Casteljaloux (47) - O

Date : 22/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:18:10 2175 2528 +353 2306
2 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201AR 0:20:32 2115 2237 +122 2237
3 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:20:46 2283 2211 -72 2329
4 POULAIN Armel 27221 H12 3319NA 0:21:29 1934 2138 +204 1987
5 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H12 4203AR 0:22:13 2043 2067 +24 2124
6 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:22:45 1926 2019 +93 2014
7 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:22:54 2127 2005 -122 2134
8 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D12 2104BF 0:24:10 1005 1900 +895 1492
9 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H12 4709NA 0:25:23 1966 1809 -157 1939
10 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508BF 0:25:46 2372 1782 -590 2504
11 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:25:53 1847 1774 -73 1831
12 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D12 8404PZ 0:25:54 1938 1773 -165 1975
13 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:26:06 1861 1760 -101 1885
14 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:26:11 1749 1754 +5 1745
15 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803GE 0:26:15 2089 1749 -340 2105
16 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:26:42 1710 1720 +10 1758
17 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H12 7807IF 0:27:10 1752 1690 -62 1796
18 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517BF 0:28:44 1591 1598 +7 1629
19 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905NA 0:29:05 1901 1579 -322 2095
20 BUFFARD Anaelle 29633 D12 3914BF 0:29:12 1054 1573 +519 1289
21 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H12 2508BF 0:30:43 1783 1495 -288 1858
22 JAN Yvonnick 31037 H12 5604BR 0:30:51 0 (2000) 1489 1086
23 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:30:55 1500 1485 -15 1733
24 CHATELON Louna 24396 D12 4203AR 0:31:15 1504 1470 -34 1728
25 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905NA 0:31:25 1300 1462 +162 1439
26 ROLLAND Maxens 29624 H12 8404PZ 0:31:37 789 1453 +664 1225
27 PECOURT Noé 27694 H12 2904BR 0:33:16 1134 1380 +246 1428
28 FAVREAU Romane 33446 D12 8404PZ 0:34:36 0 (2000) 1327 1376
29 ESCOURROU Hugo 34637 H12 1106OC 0:35:58 (2000) 1277 1281
30 ROSSARD Capucine 27489 D12 2407NA 0:36:29 940 1259 +319 1092
31 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF 0:37:28 1321 1226 -95 1439
32 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804GE 0:37:30 1597 1225 -372 1516
33 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H12 3319NA 0:38:03 1555 1207 -348 1596
34 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D12 3408OC 0:39:20 1329 1168 -161 1612
35 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE 0:39:26 1865 1165 -700 1968
36 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D12 0207HF 0:44:49 1107 1025 -82 1123
37 LE BAIL Mayll 31837 H12 5604BR 0:49:01 754 937 +183 904
38 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D12 1403NM 0:49:05 0 (2000) 936 1897
39 MALARDE Louann 30387 D12 5604BR 0:56:02 948 820 -128 1315
40 LEGRAND EVA 31941 D12 0207HF 0:56:19 1138 815 -323 1182
41 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H12 5909HF 1:02:19 1703 737 -966 1569
42 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H12 6208HF 1:42:15 1010 449 -561 821
TREMOULET Claire 24522 D12 4601OC abandon 1077 0 1077
HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H12 4601OC pm 1686 0 1683
SCHMITT Timéo 34688 H12 7707IF pm (2000) 0 0
PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D12 4201AR pm 1247 0 1393
DROGOUL Amaya 32673 D12 6205HF pm 942 0 905
DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D12 5906HF pm 1390 0 1383