Epinal (88) - C

Date : 30/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 1:09:58 3766 4320 +554 4308
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF 1:11:40 3990 4218 +228 4149
3 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 7715IF 1:12:42 4158 4522
4 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 1:13:37 4074 4106 +32 4153
5 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:13:54 4486 4090 -396 4547
6 RAICHON Mia 16675 D20 8404PZ 1:14:06 3589 4079 +490 3964
7 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 1:14:29 4324 4058 -266 4264
8 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:14:59 4102 4031 -71 4241
9 RICHARD Tanguy 28791 H18 8404PZ 1:15:08 3107 4023 +916 3944
10 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 1:15:34 4093 4000 -93 4310
11 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 1:15:47 4474 3988 -486 4507
12 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 1:18:14 3789 3864 +75 3875
13 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 1:18:47 4090 3837 -253 3950
14 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 1:20:15 3292 3766 +474 3590
15 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 1:20:31 3917 3754 -163 3916
16 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 1:21:09 4132 3725 -407 4300
17 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D20 7715IF 1:21:33 3514 3706 +192 4014
18 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 1:23:32 3811 3618 -193 3826
19 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 1:25:06 2645 3552 +907 3519
20 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:25:10 4279 3549 -730 4279
21 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 1:25:30 3709 3535 -174 3686
22 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR 1:27:13 3428 3466 +38 3534
23 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 1:27:46 3713 3444 -269 3823
24 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:28:33 3441 3413 -28 3467
25 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 1:30:08 3334 3353 +19 3369
26 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF 1:30:10 3582 3352 -230 3582
27 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 1:30:39 3871 3334 -537 3660
28 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 1:32:08 3319 3281 -38 3325
29 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508BF 1:35:17 2712 3172 +460 2941
30 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:39:10 3157 3048 -109 3151
31 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF 1:40:09 2732 3018 +286 2980
32 CASTEX Elodie 31984 D18 8404PZ 1:45:22 2150 2869 +719 2542
33 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407GE 1:46:24 3164 2841 -323 3224
34 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402GE 1:47:52 2802 2746
35 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 1:48:28 3358 2787 -571 3358
36 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 1:50:18 2866 2740 -126 2905
37 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE 1:55:52 2609 2364
38 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 1:59:37 3030 2527 -503 2985
39 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 2:02:46 2462 3000
40 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 2:05:53 2926 2401 -525 2980
41 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE 2:06:14 0 2394 2236
42 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H16 1307PZ 2:07:33 1823 2370 +547 2131
43 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 2:30:10 0 2013 2154
44 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006BF 2:31:58 2805 1989 -816 2924
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF abandon 0 0
JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF pm 4326 0 4245