Plan d'Aups (83) - D-Orange

Date : 30/04/2017
Distance : 4,580 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:48:07 10'30 4973 5027 +54 5092
2 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 0:55:47 12'10 4013 4336 +323 4606
3 DELI Georges 1153 H65 8311PZ 0:56:12 12'16 0 4304 0
4 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:58:08 12'41 4319 4160 -159 4439
5 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:59:50 13'03 4430 4042 -388 4491
6 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 1:00:18 13'09 4462 4011 -451 4604
7 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:01:48 13'29 3811 3914 +103 3909
8 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:02:13 13'35 3207 3887 +680 3632
9 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 1:03:08 13'47 2742 3831 +1089 2966
10 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:05:48 14'22 3836 3676 -160 3869
11 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 1:07:17 14'41 4558 3595 -963 4508
12 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:07:49 14'48 3922 3566 -356 3858
13 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 1:07:56 14'49 3632 3560 -72 3891
14 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H60 8405PZ 1:07:56 14'49 0 3560 0
15 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:09:14 15'06 4397 3493 -904 4378
16 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ 1:10:10 15'19 1854 3447 +1593 2243
17 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:12:08 15'44 3950 3353 -597 4033
18 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 1:12:11 15'45 3076 3351 +275 3417
19 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:13:44 16'05 3417 3280 -137 3421
20 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 1:15:39 16'31 4565 3197 -1368 4508
21 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 1:19:11 17'17 2704 3054 +350 2858
22 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 1:20:01 17'28 4014 3023 -991 4245
23 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ 1:21:32 17'48 3121 2966 -155 3170
24 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 1:23:50 18'18 4087 2885 -1202 4485
25 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1303PZ 1:26:56 18'58 4138 2782 -1356 4130
26 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:28:52 19'24 2710 2722 +12 2813
27 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:29:11 19'28 3478 2712 -766 3688
28 FELIX Serge 11171 H60 8312PZ 1:29:34 19'33 0 2700 2514
29 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PZ 1:30:14 19'42 3912 2680 -1232 3912
30 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ 1:33:15 20'21 1973 2594 +621 2204
31 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D14 1307PZ 1:35:13 20'47 2490 2540 +50 2518
32 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 1303PZ 1:38:14 21'26 2667 2462 -205 2713
33 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 1:40:04 21'50 2307 2417 +110 2663
34 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 1:40:51 22'01 2898 2398 -500 3208
35 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PZ 1:42:59 22'29 3105 2349 -756 3192
36 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D35 1315PZ 1:44:33 22'49 2337 2313 -24 2068
37 CHANGEUR Jean-Michel 26168 H45 8318PZ 1:47:45 23'31 1800 2245 +445 2200
38 BERTON Dominique 29129 D40 1303PZ 1:47:55 23'33 2035 2241 +206 2075
39 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ 1:55:42 25'15 1686 2090 +404 1901
40 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 1:58:46 25'55 2978 2036 -942 3161
41 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 2:03:28 26'57 2326 1959 -367 2384
42 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D35 0621PZ 2:05:01 27'17 0 1935 2042
43 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H65 1303PZ 2:17:10 29'56 1976 1763 -213 1896
44 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 2:25:42 31'48 0 1660 2506
45 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D50 8404PZ 2:25:49 31'50 2370 1659 -711 2776
46 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ 2:27:31 32'12 1455 1640 +185 1842
47 BONGIOVANNI Michel 29126 H45 1303PZ 2:41:27 35'15 1346 1498 +152 1436
SECCHIONI Emma 27750 D16 1303PZ abandon None 2091 0 1984
CHALLINER Milo 34548 H16 0621PZ abandon None 0 0
LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ pm None 4164 0 4221