Interzone CO à VTT MD Grand Est Chantraine (88) - Orange

Date : 29/04/2017
Distance : 9,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 1:06:12 7'07 3175 3518 +343 3241
2 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF 1:07:14 7'13 3388 3464 +76 3430
3 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF 1:07:42 7'16 3225 3440 +215 3332
4 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 1:08:27 7'21 3812 3403 -409 3764
5 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF 1:10:03 7'31 2696 3325 +629 2936
6 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402GE 1:10:44 7'36 3285 3293 +8 3287
7 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308NA 1:11:43 7'42 3287 3248 -39 3298
8 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 1:12:08 7'45 3457 3229 -228 3426
9 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D18 6008HF 1:13:59 7'57 3393 3148 -245 3431
10 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR 1:17:22 8'19 3105 3010 -95 3053
11 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806GE 1:18:05 8'23 3121 2983 -138 3087
12 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 1:20:17 8'37 2723 2901 +178 2840
13 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF 1:20:22 8'38 3022 2898 -124 3022
14 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 1:20:33 8'39 2835 2891 +56 2987
15 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:21:47 8'47 2959 2848 -111 2928
16 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 1:23:17 8'57 2059 2797 +738 2375
17 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D16 6806GE 1:24:08 9'02 2783 2768 -15 2774
18 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 1:24:40 9'06 3058 2751 -307 2978
19 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 1:27:20 9'23 2667 0
20 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 1:27:34 9'24 2847 2660 -187 2953
21 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 1:27:51 9'26 2840 2651 -189 2816
22 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 1:31:14 9'48 2553 0
23 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 1:32:17 9'55 2173 2524 +351 2192
24 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR 1:33:18 10'01 2317 2496 +179 2249
25 GALLO Anna 32397 D16 8404PZ 1:36:39 10'23 2410 0
26 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:40:43 10'49 2062 2313 +251 2380
27 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508BF 1:42:19 11'00 2328 2276 -52 2342
28 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D16 8404PZ 1:42:37 11'02 1878 2270 +392 2060
29 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 1:52:57 12'08 1751 2062 +311 2058
30 MEYER Catherine 20483 D50 6701GE 2:00:23 12'56 2237 1935 -302 2231
31 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 2:07:19 13'41 1958 1829 -129 2007
32 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 2:12:12 14'12 1778 1762 -16 1895
33 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 2:26:34 15'45 1676 1589 -87 1673
CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE pm None 2724 0 2780
ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE pm None 3003 0 3187
DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF pm None 0 1604
WU Amandine 22944 D16 7808IF pm None 0 0
WU Christine 22945 D45 7808IF pm None 0 0
BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE pm None 2150 0 2101
VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H40 6707GE pm None 2508 0 2508
RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE pm None 1782 0 1815