Interzone CO à VTT MD Grand Est Chantraine (88) - Violet Long

Date : 29/04/2017
Distance : 12,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H21 6804GE 0:48:16 3'59 5916 6198 +282 6106
2 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:50:57 4'12 6330 5872 -458 6363
3 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE 0:52:13 4'18 5812 5730 -82 5890
4 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE 0:53:41 4'26 5480 5573 +93 5520
5 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BF 0:54:32 4'30 5551 5486 -65 5622
6 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF 0:55:03 4'32 5684 5435 -249 5718
7 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE 0:56:51 4'41 5304 5263 -41 5305
8 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H21 7715IF 0:57:14 4'43 5516 5227 -289 5638
9 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:57:15 4'43 5619 5226 -393 5605
10 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 0:57:57 4'47 5608 5163 -445 5573
11 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 0:58:09 4'48 5293 5145 -148 5447
12 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H20 6804GE 0:59:25 4'54 5053 5035 -18 5075
13 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA 1:00:36 5'00 4799 4937 +138 4855
14 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H35 6806GE 1:02:54 5'11 4669 4756 +87 4734
15 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 1:03:17 5'13 4796 4728 -68 4780
16 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE 1:04:11 5'18 4942 4661 -281 4922
17 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 1:05:49 5'26 4488 4546 +58 4573
18 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 28575 H20 8404PZ 1:06:10 5'28 4731 4522 -209 4818
19 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H45 8404PZ 1:06:58 5'32 4454 4468 +14 4459
20 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H20 8404PZ 1:07:22 5'34 3876 4441 +565 4025
21 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR 1:08:19 5'38 3982 4379 +397 4158
22 MENGIN Pierre 5794 H21 8809GE 1:09:39 5'45 4032 4295 +263 4114
23 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812GE 1:11:20 5'53 4402 4194 -208 4402
24 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 1:11:38 5'55 4211 4177 -34 4225
25 SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H18 9006BF 1:12:19 5'58 0 4137 2190
26 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H18 6804GE 1:12:30 5'59 3106 4127 +1021 3681
27 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 1:14:19 6'08 4026 3942
28 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF 1:15:25 6'13 4025 3967 -58 4006
29 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 1:16:54 6'21 3584 3890 +306 3785
30 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ 1:17:18 6'23 3322 3870 +548 3405
31 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008HF 1:18:06 6'27 3683 3831 +148 3730
32 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF 1:19:22 6'33 3883 3770 -113 3858
33 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 1:20:33 6'39 3765 3714 -51 3573
34 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H20 9006BF 1:20:58 6'41 3540 3695 +155 3667
35 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE 1:21:17 6'43 3486 3681 +195 3619
36 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE 1:22:37 6'49 3693 3621 -72 3668
37 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE 1:22:43 6'50 3964 3617 -347 3964
38 WERNER Antoine 31453 H18 6804GE 1:22:56 6'51 3457 3607 +150 3529
39 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004BF 1:27:19 7'12 3227 3426 +199 3538
40 WU Thierry 20784 H45 7808IF 1:27:42 7'14 3411 0
41 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008HF 1:34:01 7'46 3968 3182 -786 3972
42 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE 1:34:05 7'46 2822 3180 +358 3345
43 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE 1:37:58 8'05 3110 3054 -56 3084
44 LAVE Justine 26585 D21 5402GE 1:39:47 8'14 2820 2998 +178 2815
45 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402GE 1:44:57 8'40 2851 0
46 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 1:48:16 8'56 2763 3000
47 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:52:25 9'17 0 2661 2823
48 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 2:13:37 11'02 2239 0
MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE pm None 3267 0 4124
POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF pm None 5038 0 5335