Vulcan'O Vulcania (63) - Orange

Date : 06/05/2017
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:50:00 13'09 2868 3630 +762 3377
2 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605AR 0:54:26 14'19 3642 3334 -308 3802
3 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305AR 0:56:52 14'57 2829 3191 +362 3058
4 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR 0:58:05 15'17 2576 3125 +549 2881
5 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:58:36 15'25 2039 3097 +1058 2769
6 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D35 3810AR 1:03:54 16'48 2844 2840 -4 3475
7 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D16 0111AR 1:04:08 16'52 2550 2830 +280 2807
8 SUCHET Basile 15344 H16 4204AR 1:06:26 17'28 3500 2732 -768 2932
9 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111AR 1:06:49 17'35 3773 2716 -1057 3759
10 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H35 3810AR 1:07:54 17'52 2673 3685
11 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810AR 1:10:29 18'32 1919 2575 +656 1949
12 LONGERE Severine 11415 D40 0111AR 1:12:51 19'10 2491 0
13 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 1:14:14 19'32 4039 2445 -1594 3988
14 SILVERE Raphaele 14702 D50 0111AR 1:14:25 19'35 3300 2439 -861 3714
15 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR 1:14:38 19'38 3943 2432 -1511 3971
16 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D16 1905NA 1:16:43 20'11 2264 2366 +102 2573
17 PICARD Estelle 32369 D40 3810AR 1:18:38 20'41 2315 2308 -7 0
18 MEYNET Anne-Lise 33642 D40 3913BF 1:20:06 21'04 1551 2266 +715 1965
19 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810AR 1:20:41 21'13 2249 2642
20 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:24:09 22'08 3525 2157 -1368 3382
21 LONGERE Gilles 255 H50 0111AR 1:25:05 22'23 2133 0
22 MEUNIER Aurélie 28103 D14 0111AR 1:25:33 22'30 1537 2121 +584 1633
23 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:25:59 22'37 3250 2111 -1139 3286
24 BLORVILLE Nathalie 32536 D50 0309AR 1:27:53 23'07 0 2065 1988
25 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 1:28:47 23'21 4247 2044 -2203 4111
26 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR 1:28:58 23'24 4017 2040 -1977 4050
27 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:28:59 23'25 2651 2040 -611 3546
28 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111AR 1:35:19 25'05 3548 1904 -1644 1828
29 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D40 6911AR 1:36:11 25'18 1887 1201
30 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 1:43:30 27'14 3685 1753 -1932 3697
31 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111AR 1:45:41 27'48 2717 1717 -1000 1719
32 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911AR 1:46:42 28'04 2792 1701 -1091 2841
33 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D21 4204AR 1:47:48 28'22 3901 1684 -2217 3342
34 MARCOUX Romain 30014 H16 0308AR 1:59:55 31'33 2041 1513 -528 2323
35 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D16 0111AR 2:02:52 32'20 1837 1477 -360 1458
36 COULOMB Sandra 31115 D40 0111AR 2:06:50 33'22 1431 921
37 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H55 0111AR 2:15:40 35'42 1338 1980
38 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913AR 2:29:43 39'23 2324 1212 -1112 2200
39 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 2:37:56 41'33 0 1149 1785
40 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 3:00:39 47'32 0 1005 2625
LESTRADE Cathy 30769 D40 6315AR pm None 0 0
LASSALLE J-Paul 1677 H70 0111AR pm None 3940 0 0
RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR pm None 2536 0 2678
VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR pm None 3623 0 3897
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ pm None 3026 0 3078
MEUNIER Christelle 29417 D40 0111AR pm None 2337 0 0
nc CONTREPOIS Robin 32199 H40 6307AR 0:59:36 15'41