Vulcan'O Vulcania (63) - Violet

Date : 06/05/2017
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:44:46 10'24 5849 7185 +1336 5820
2 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:46:25 10'47 7358 6930 -428 7376
3 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605AR 0:46:42 10'51 5702 6888 +1186 5815
4 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AR 0:55:39 12'56 6099 5780 -319 6103
5 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H55 1801CE 0:56:41 13'10 6622 5675 -947 6215
6 MEUNIER Frédéric 24753 H40 0111AR 0:58:53 13'41 5026 5463 +437 5244
7 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR 0:59:24 13'48 5105 5415 +310 5236
8 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 1:00:55 14'10 5290 5280 -10 5270
9 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 1:04:52 15'05 4869 4959 +90 5326
10 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 1:04:54 15'05 4378 4956 +578 5352
11 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305AR 1:05:02 15'07 6367 4946 -1421 6306
12 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 1:05:19 15'11 5362 4925 -437 5393
13 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 1:05:49 15'18 5865 4887 -978 5913
14 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BF 1:06:02 15'21 5239 4871 -368 5009
15 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610AR 1:06:32 15'28 5499 4835 -664 5839
16 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 1:07:22 15'40 5275 4775 -500 5448
17 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 1:09:32 16'10 4861 4626 -235 4701
18 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 1:09:39 16'11 4874 4618 -256 4587
19 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:11:05 16'31 3880 4525 +645 4654
20 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 1:17:34 18'02 3132 4147 +1015 3508
21 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:18:07 18'10 4814 4118 -696 4834
22 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:18:31 18'15 4250 4097 -153 4186
23 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA 1:20:51 18'48 4435 3978 -457 4377
24 BERGER Elise 22968 D21 0308AR 1:22:19 19'08 0 3908 0
25 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H40 6911AR 1:24:17 19'36 3816 3489
26 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H40 6911AR 1:24:41 19'41 3478 3798 +320 4077
27 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:25:38 19'54 4891 3756 -1135 4916
28 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7309AR 1:26:06 20'01 3736 3587
29 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:26:25 20'05 4743 3722 -1021 4836
30 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204AR 1:27:33 20'21 3723 3674 -49 3593
31 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:28:35 20'36 4369 3631 -738 4367
32 LESTRADE Stéphane 27593 H45 6315AR 1:29:07 20'43 3609 0
33 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:29:26 20'47 4585 3597 -988 4474
34 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:29:54 20'54 4679 3578 -1101 4820
35 MARCOUX Christophe 27770 H45 0308AR 1:34:05 21'52 3141 3419 +278 3320
36 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:37:23 22'38 3690 3303 -387 3657
37 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 1:41:18 23'33 4167 3175 -992 4346
38 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 1:41:41 23'38 3803 3163 -640 4337
39 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H65 4203AR 1:44:20 24'15 3377 3083 -294 3221
40 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H40 2605AR 1:48:10 25'09 4939 2974 -1965 4309
41 NOUAILLE Philippe 27649 H55 0309AR 1:56:50 27'10 3214 2753 -461 2639
42 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:59:23 27'45 2691 2694 +3 3040
43 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 2:03:15 28'39 3303 2610 -693 3358
44 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 2:05:09 29'06 4602 2570 -2032 4519
45 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 2:07:54 29'44 3397 2515 -882 3188
46 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 2:25:11 33'45 3430 2216 -1214 3402
LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ abandon None 4462 0 4523
SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H18 4204AR pm None 4498 0 4498
LAFANECHERE Pascal 19236 H50 0309AR pm None 4198 0 3893
BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF pm None 4518 0 4553
BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA pm None 5300 0 5300
BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA pm None 4835 0 4823
RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR pm None 3263 0 3341
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA pm None 3749 0 3942
ROUER Cédric 34676 H21 0308AR pm None 0 0
PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AR pm None 5915 0 5891
LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF pm None 3002 0 3160
DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC pm None 4109 0 4266
NEEL Kevin 32795 H21 4204AR pm None 2556 0 3276