GERGUEIL (21) - Violet Long

Date : 07/05/2017
Distance : 7,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 0:53:50 7'34 7082 7754 +672 7591
2 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 1:00:25 8'30 5975 6909 +934 6392
3 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 1:02:10 8'45 7285 6715 -570 7275
4 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 1:06:11 9'19 6638 6307 -331 6917
5 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 1:09:41 9'48 5384 5990 +606 5776
6 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 1:10:32 9'56 6213 5918 -295 6182
7 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 1:10:41 9'57 5954 5906 -48 6366
8 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803GE 1:11:13 10'01 5653 5861 +208 5937
9 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BF 1:12:46 10'14 6903 5737 -1166 6861
10 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 1:14:57 10'33 4994 5569 +575 5340
11 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 1:17:23 10'53 5792 5394 -398 5868
12 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:18:10 11'00 6297 5340 -957 6085
13 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 1:20:09 11'17 5684 5208 -476 5805
14 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 1:21:24 11'27 5106 5128 +22 5040
15 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BF 1:24:39 11'55 5048 4931 -117 5034
16 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 1:25:02 11'58 5305 4909 -396 5299
17 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 1:25:15 12'00 3876 4897 +1021 4736
18 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H18 6803GE 1:25:34 12'03 4037 4878 +841 4638
19 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE 1:28:24 12'27 5742 4722 -1020 5770
20 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404AR 1:30:41 12'46 6447 4603 -1844 6442
21 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 1:31:00 12'49 4847 4587 -260 4861
22 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914BF 1:31:48 12'55 5662 4547 -1115 5601
23 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 1:32:06 12'58 0 4532 4594
24 TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison 33687 D20 2105BF 1:33:30 13'10 4465 0
25 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 1:33:52 13'13 5283 4447 -836 5052
26 CHATELAIN Lionel 30776 H45 2517BF 1:34:01 13'14 4134 4440 +306 3793
27 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF 1:34:21 13'17 6118 4424 -1694 5894
28 MULLER Sylvain 30964 H35 2109BF 1:34:59 13'22 0 4395 3683
29 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 1:35:57 13'30 4658 4351 -307 4667
30 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 6911AR 1:37:19 13'42 5206 4289 -917 4856
31 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 1:37:38 13'45 4922 4276 -646 5053
32 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H45 2108BF 1:46:26 14'59 4788 3922 -866 4765
33 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF 1:53:05 15'55 3076 3691 +615 3213
34 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D21 7004BF 2:03:04 17'20 3784 3392 -392 3784
35 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF 2:09:11 18'11 3167 3231 +64 3407
SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116GE abandon None 5315 0 5357
LAIDOUN Océane 30182 D20 8904BF pm None 0 0