GERGUEIL (21) - Violet Moyen

Date : 07/05/2017
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:44:53 8'18 7997 7396 -601 8169
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF 0:45:09 8'21 6403 7353 +950 7115
3 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 0:52:35 9'44 6665 6313 -352 6408
4 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BF 0:53:26 9'53 6939 6213 -726 6468
5 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:55:20 10'14 6229 6000 -229 6207
6 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:56:46 10'30 6243 5848 -395 6092
7 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:59:40 11'02 5334 5564 +230 5424
8 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:59:59 11'06 6058 5535 -523 5741
9 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 1:00:49 11'15 6210 5459 -751 6193
10 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 1:01:23 11'22 5649 5408 -241 5501
11 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF 1:01:37 11'24 5446 5388 -58 5158
12 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:01:52 11'27 4934 5366 +432 5015
13 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF 1:02:31 11'34 5110 5310 +200 4846
14 GERARD Christian 5479 H50 2101BF 1:04:32 11'57 3844 5144 +1300 4523
15 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 1:04:39 11'58 5257 5135 -122 5206
16 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BF 1:06:13 12'15 5183 5014 -169 5076
17 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 1:06:15 12'16 5726 5011 -715 5383
18 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 1:06:19 12'16 6560 5006 -1554 6381
19 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 1:06:45 12'21 4998 4973 -25 5073
20 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 1:06:50 12'22 3627 4967 +1340 5172
21 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:07:29 12'29 5178 4919 -259 5208
22 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BF 1:09:55 12'56 4993 4748 -245 4814
23 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D18 2105BF 1:14:57 13'52 3787 4429 +642 3990
24 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H55 8903BF 1:15:05 13'54 4158 4421 +263 4455
25 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 1:16:41 14'12 4713 4329 -384 4673
26 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 1:16:44 14'12 3883 4326 +443 4214
27 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF 1:17:05 14'16 4117 4307 +190 4354
28 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 1:17:17 14'18 4659 4296 -363 4552
29 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:21:56 15'10 2181 4052 +1871 3831
30 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF 1:22:52 15'20 4867 4006 -861 4774
31 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H55 2101BF 1:22:53 15'20 4005 3761
32 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702GE 1:23:10 15'24 4270 3992 -278 4294
33 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 1:23:25 15'26 4378 3980 -398 4400
34 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 1:24:25 15'37 4277 3933 -344 4236
35 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D40 2508BF 1:35:12 17'37 2737 3487 +750 2584
36 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:36:15 17'49 2859 3449 +590 3724
37 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BF 1:42:38 19'00 3538 3235 -303 3477
38 GREGOIRE Jean-François 33087 H45 5116GE 1:43:00 19'04 2070 3223 +1153 2789
39 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 7808IF 1:43:07 19'05 3689 3219 -470 3664
LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF abandon None 7198 0 7095
HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BF pm None 5344 0 5401
GUENIN Justine 16949 D20 5116GE pm None 3839 0 3996
PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF pm None 2674 0 4334
THIERRY Geraldine 364 D40 7004BF pm None 0 0 2953
GOGUELY Claude 29882 H55 2108BF pm None 0 0
CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D18 2517BF pm None 4419 0 5112
CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF pm None 2931 0 3012