Nuits St Georges (21) - Violet Court

Date : 06/05/2017
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:35:14 13'33 5216 5894 +678 5294
2 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:38:05 14'38 5134 5453 +319 4977
3 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:38:34 14'50 5214 5384 +170 5074
4 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:39:21 15'08 4731 5277 +546 5063
5 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:39:33 15'12 7112 5251 -1861 5448
6 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:40:01 15'23 4355 5189 +834 4428
7 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:40:57 15'45 6214 5071 -1143 6132
8 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:41:33 15'58 5239 4998 -241 5320
9 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BF 0:43:01 16'32 5475 4827 -648 5475
10 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:43:27 16'42 5126 4779 -347 5225
11 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:45:59 17'41 3819 4516 +697 4143
12 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:47:23 18'13 4253 4383 +130 4361
13 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:48:54 18'48 4244 4247 +3 4195
14 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:48:59 18'50 5149 4239 -910 5160
15 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:50:02 19'14 3981 4150 +169 4030
16 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:50:54 19'34 4252 4080 -172 4307
17 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BF 0:52:42 20'16 3119 3940 +821 3266
18 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508BF 0:54:18 20'53 4218 3824 -394 4139
19 MACKE Didier 3168 H65 2101BF 0:56:45 21'49 5023 3659 -1364 0
20 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D50 2105BF 0:58:46 22'36 3534 0
21 BIZOUARD Arnaud 29884 H45 2104BF 1:02:50 24'10 1465 3305 +1840 2023
22 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 1:07:46 26'03 3160 3064 -96 3256
23 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 1:07:57 26'08 3361 3056 -305 3351
24 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 1:09:23 26'41 4244 2993 -1251 4195
25 DEBIEN Vincent 29078 H21 7109BF 1:12:37 27'55 2860 2746
26 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF 1:12:55 28'02 2318 2848 +530 2101
27 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BF 1:19:46 30'40 3344 2603 -741 2596
28 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BF 1:22:14 31'37 3000 2525 -475 3081
29 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D50 2517BF 1:22:57 31'54 2626 2503 -123 2646
30 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:25:53 33'01 3335 2418 -917 3208
31 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF 1:30:32 34'49 3556 2294 -1262 3556
32 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:32:22 35'31 1946 2248 +302 2706
33 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:34:31 36'21 3403 2197 -1206 3427
34 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BF 1:37:06 37'20 1725 2139 +414 2192
DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR pm None 4730 0 4695
BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE pm None 4363 0 4272
DORE Isabelle 15538 D55 2517BF pm None 2735 0 2076
VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR pm None 3668 0 3783
BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF pm None 3003 0 2989