Nuits St Georges (21) - Violet Long

Date : 06/05/2017
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:36:43 9'55 5975 7336 +1361 6296
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 0:36:56 9'58 7082 7293 +211 7519
3 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 0:40:01 10'48 7285 6731 -554 7283
4 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:40:52 11'02 5954 6591 +637 6358
5 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:41:36 11'14 6638 6474 -164 6917
6 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:42:09 11'23 6377 6390 +13 6460
7 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BF 0:44:52 12'07 6903 6003 -900 6887
8 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 0:48:29 13'06 5106 5555 +449 5149
9 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 0:48:55 13'13 5384 5506 +122 5597
10 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF 0:49:07 13'16 6118 5484 -634 5894
11 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 0:51:43 13'58 4994 5208 +214 5120
12 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 0:51:46 13'59 5792 5203 -589 5868
13 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 0:52:46 14'15 6213 5104 -1109 6187
14 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 0:54:04 14'36 5283 4982 -301 5116
15 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE 0:55:30 15'00 5742 4853 -889 5813
16 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H18 6803GE 0:55:36 15'01 4037 4844 +807 4538
17 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 0:56:08 15'10 3876 4798 +922 4469
18 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 0:56:22 15'14 4922 4778 -144 5053
19 VENON Marion 4012 D35 2105BF 0:56:35 15'17 4058 4760 +702 3921
20 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:57:01 15'24 4658 4724 +66 4667
21 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:57:58 15'40 5305 4646 -659 5299
22 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 0:58:56 15'55 4847 4570 -277 4857
23 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF 0:58:59 15'56 5345 4566 -779 4719
24 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914BF 0:59:48 16'09 5662 4504 -1158 5660
25 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BF 1:00:06 16'14 5048 4482 -566 5034
26 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 6911AR 1:01:15 16'33 5206 4397 -809 4856
27 SONNOIS Aurèle 25098 D21 8904BF 1:01:36 16'38 3603 4372 +769 3901
28 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:02:50 16'58 4543 4287 -256 5405
29 VALETTE Marion 10430 D20 3105OC 1:03:03 17'02 4075 4272 +197 4429
30 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702GE 1:08:19 18'27 4270 3943 -327 4294
31 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404AR 1:10:54 19'09 6447 3799 -2648 6442
32 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BF 1:15:01 20'16 3775 3590 -185 4134
33 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116GE 1:15:35 20'25 4228 3563 -665 4136
34 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF 1:19:37 21'31 3167 3383 +216 3407
35 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D21 7004BF 1:23:29 22'33 3784 3226 -558 3784
36 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:24:26 22'49 4236 3190 -1046 4177
37 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 1:30:38 24'29 0 2972 4074
38 RUAUD Helene 743 D35 2508BF 1:38:23 26'35 0 2738 3730
39 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:41:22 27'23 2181 2657 +476 3557
40 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 1:42:26 27'41 3425 2629 -796 3434
CHAPILLON Maelle 13649 D21 8903BF pm None 2901 0 3290