Nuits St Georges (21) - Violet Moyen

Date : 06/05/2017
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BF 0:37:12 12'00 6939 6875 -64 6451
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:38:12 12'19 6243 6695 +452 6092
3 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:38:49 12'31 6210 6589 +379 6193
4 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 0:39:05 12'36 6665 6544 -121 6519
5 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:41:42 13'27 3627 6133 +2506 5064
6 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:41:46 13'28 7198 6123 -1075 7174
7 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:41:52 13'30 5684 6109 +425 5805
8 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:42:11 13'36 6229 6063 -166 6258
9 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:42:44 13'47 5334 5985 +651 5400
10 GERARD Christian 5479 H50 2101BF 0:46:05 14'51 3844 5550 +1706 4084
11 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 0:46:09 14'53 5315 5542 +227 5408
12 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:47:14 15'14 6601 5415 -1186 6587
13 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:47:20 15'16 5649 5403 -246 5499
14 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:47:51 15'26 6058 5345 -713 5812
15 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:48:39 15'41 5257 5257 +0 5098
16 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:48:47 15'44 6560 5243 -1317 6381
17 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BF 0:50:11 16'11 5183 5096 -87 5055
18 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF 0:51:29 16'36 5446 4968 -478 5085
19 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:51:44 16'41 4659 4944 +285 4582
20 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF 0:52:32 16'56 4117 4868 +751 4290
21 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:54:05 17'26 4998 4729 -269 5070
22 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:54:29 17'34 5178 4694 -484 5233
23 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BF 0:54:37 17'37 4993 4683 -310 4782
24 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BF 0:55:17 17'50 5344 4626 -718 5401
25 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 0:55:40 17'57 2674 4594 +1920 4334
26 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:56:10 18'07 5726 4554 -1172 5383
27 OUVRIE Marc 33488 H40 2108BF 0:56:39 18'16 4515 0
28 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H55 2101BF 0:57:25 18'31 4454 3524
29 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 0:57:59 18'42 5396 4411 -985 5275
30 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 0:58:18 18'48 4713 4387 -326 4673
31 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 0:59:53 19'19 4378 4271 -107 4400
32 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:01:45 19'55 3198 4142 +944 3413
33 CELLIER Vincent 21456 H55 2108BF 1:02:49 20'15 3136 4071 +935 3499
34 GUENIN Justine 16949 D20 5116GE 1:04:07 20'40 3839 3989 +150 3996
35 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 1:05:09 21'00 3883 3926 +43 4081
36 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF 1:05:42 21'11 3195 3893 +698 3083
37 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D18 2105BF 1:06:31 21'27 3787 3845 +58 3865
38 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:06:32 21'27 2859 3844 +985 3693
39 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 1:09:14 22'20 3118 3694 +576 3193
40 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906AR 1:09:30 22'25 4331 3680 -651 3990
41 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BF 1:11:03 22'55 3215 3600 +385 3181
42 THIERRY Geraldine 364 D40 7004BF 1:11:13 22'58 0 3591 2894
43 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 1:12:04 23'14 4277 3549 -728 4236
44 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D45 2109BF 1:12:13 23'17 3516 3542 +26 3570
45 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 7808IF 1:18:46 25'24 3689 3247 -442 3664
46 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 1:26:25 27'52 3067 2960 -107 3215
47 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D40 2508BF 1:29:51 28'59 2737 2846 +109 2331
48 PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D40 8904BF 1:32:00 29'40 2208 2780 +572 2391
49 BITSCHENE Sylvain 20905 H55 2508BF 1:33:18 30'05 0 2741 2295
50 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 2101BF 1:45:43 34'06 2419 1930
BARBIER Patrick 12177 H55 8903BF pm None 4158 0 4376
CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF pm None 2931 0 3012
CAVALLINI Dominique 6355 H55 2105BF pm None 0 0
GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D45 7109BF pm None 2449 0 2439