Nuits St Georges (21) - ORANGE A

Date : 06/05/2017
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:15:18 7'39 5975 8014 +2039 6296
2 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BF 0:15:19 7'39 8470 8005 -465 8487
3 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 0:15:58 7'59 7285 7679 +394 7283
4 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF 0:16:24 8'12 7910 7476 -434 7827
5 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H20 6803GE 0:17:17 8'38 6393 7094 +701 6609
6 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:17:37 8'48 6377 6960 +583 6460
7 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF 0:18:15 9'07 6987 6719 -268 7147
8 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BF 0:18:18 9'09 6516 6700 +184 7529
9 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:18:35 9'17 6415 6598 +183 6520
10 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:18:42 9'21 7392 6557 -835 7360
11 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 0:19:33 9'46 5160 6272 +1112 5752
12 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 0:19:50 9'55 6399 6182 -217 6384
13 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 0:20:14 10'07 6665 6060 -605 6519
14 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 0:20:15 10'07 6213 6055 -158 6187
15 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404AR 0:20:16 10'08 6447 6050 -397 6442
16 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:20:31 10'15 6210 5976 -234 6193
17 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:20:34 10'17 5962 5601
18 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:20:38 10'19 7198 5943 -1255 7174
19 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF 0:20:39 10'19 5766 5938 +172 5873
20 AMRI Karim 24069 H35 2508BF 0:20:50 10'25 0 5885 5563
21 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE 0:21:24 10'42 5742 5730 -12 5813
22 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911AR 0:21:28 10'44 6153 5712 -441 6224
23 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 0:21:36 10'48 5396 5677 +281 5275
24 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:21:40 10'50 6732 5659 -1073 6897
25 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 0:22:15 11'07 5127 5511 +384 5347
26 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 0:22:18 11'09 6034 5498 -536 5793
27 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:22:19 11'09 6229 5494 -735 6258
28 BESSOT Nicolas 29405 H35 2508BF 0:22:28 11'14 3432 5458 +2026 4676
29 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:22:36 11'18 5649 5425 -224 5499
30 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 0:22:47 11'23 4922 5382 +460 5053
31 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 0:22:49 11'24 5792 5374 -418 5868
32 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:22:51 11'25 5726 5366 -360 5383
33 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:23:03 11'31 6058 5320 -738 5812
34 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:23:22 11'41 5298 5247 -51 5415
35 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF 0:23:29 11'44 4781 5221 +440 5008
36 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF 0:23:57 11'58 5345 5120 -225 4719
37 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:24:19 12'09 4998 5042 +44 5070
38 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BF 0:24:26 12'13 5048 5018 -30 5034
39 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810AR 0:24:30 12'15 5106 5005 -101 5394
40 SOULIE Jeremy 23973 H21 5702GE 0:25:11 12'35 0 4869 4717
41 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:25:12 12'36 5369 4866 -503 5324
42 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BF 0:25:12 12'36 5183 4866 -317 5055
43 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812GE 0:25:29 12'44 6347 4812 -1535 6059
44 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 0:25:55 12'57 0 4731 4074
45 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 0:26:04 13'02 2674 4704 +2030 4334
46 SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116GE 0:26:17 13'08 5315 4665 -650 5357
47 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF 0:26:28 13'14 5371 4633 -738 5371
48 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:26:37 13'18 6214 4607 -1607 6132
49 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:26:43 13'21 5216 4589 -627 5294
50 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:27:05 13'32 6560 4527 -2033 6381
51 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914BF 0:27:05 13'32 5662 4527 -1135 5660
52 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 6911AR 0:27:16 13'38 5206 4497 -709 4856
53 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:27:22 13'41 5214 4480 -734 5074
54 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BF 0:28:00 14'00 3775 4379 +604 4134
55 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 0:29:08 14'34 4378 4209 -169 4400
56 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H55 8903BF 0:30:09 15'04 4158 4067 -91 4376
57 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 0:31:11 15'35 2181 3932 +1751 3557
58 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 0:32:36 16'18 4713 3761 -952 4673
59 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H55 2101BF 0:33:24 16'42 3671 3524
60 GREGOIRE Jean-François 33087 H45 5116GE 0:35:21 17'40 2070 3469 +1399 2572
61 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 0:37:59 18'59 3067 3228 +161 3215
62 ROBERT Cyril 34469 H35 2108BF 0:38:09 19'04 3214 2135
63 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508BF 0:38:48 19'24 4218 3160 -1058 4139
64 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 0:40:00 20'00 3668 3065 -603 3783
65 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 0:41:13 20'36 3160 2975 -185 3256
66 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF 0:45:16 22'38 2931 2709 -222 3012
MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF abandon None 3724 0 3660
DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116GE pm None 6100 0 6373
MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF pm None 6118 0 5894
BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR pm None 4543 0 5405
WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF pm None 6403 0 6945
WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF pm None 7997 0 8169
VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF pm None 4244 0 4195
LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF pm None 2318 0 2101
BIZOUARD Arnaud 29884 H45 2104BF pm None 1465 0 2023