Nuits St Georges (21) - ORANGE B

Date : 06/05/2017
Distance : 1,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 0:12:14 7'11 7082 6508 -574 7519
2 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:14:02 8'15 5954 5673 -281 6358
3 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:14:22 8'27 3627 5541 +1914 5064
4 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 0:15:24 9'03 5384 5170 -214 5597
5 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BF 0:17:39 10'22 3210 4511 +1301 3417
6 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:18:10 10'41 6243 4382 -1861 6092
7 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 0:18:27 10'51 4847 4315 -532 4857
8 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H14 2109BF 0:18:50 11'04 2724 4227 +1503 2723
9 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H18 6803GE 0:18:58 11'09 4037 4197 +160 4538
10 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:19:18 11'21 7112 4125 -2987 5448
11 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 0:20:13 11'53 5106 3938 -1168 5149
12 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:21:17 12'31 5684 3741 -1943 5805
13 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:21:32 12'40 4658 3697 -961 4667
14 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 0:21:47 12'48 4236 3655 -581 4177
15 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 0:22:15 13'05 3876 3578 -298 4469
16 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BF 0:22:23 13'10 3295 3557 +262 3529
17 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 0:22:40 13'20 5283 3512 -1771 5116
18 VALETTE Marion 10430 D20 3105OC 0:23:01 13'32 4075 3459 -616 4429
19 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF 0:23:02 13'32 4117 3456 -661 4290
20 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:23:19 13'42 5239 3414 -1825 5320
21 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF 0:23:39 13'54 0 3366 2675
22 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 0:24:04 14'09 4244 3308 -936 4195
23 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702GE 0:24:12 14'14 4159 3290 -869 4459
24 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF 0:24:21 14'19 3167 3270 +103 3407
25 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:24:27 14'22 4253 3256 -997 4361
26 VENON Marion 4012 D35 2105BF 0:24:31 14'25 4058 3247 -811 3921
27 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116GE 0:24:31 14'25 4228 3247 -981 4136
28 DEBIEN Vincent 29078 H21 7109BF 0:24:43 14'32 3221 2746
29 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H14 2109BF 0:24:44 14'32 1363 3219 +1856 1914
30 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702GE 0:25:22 14'55 4270 3138 -1132 4294
31 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H18 2101BF 0:26:23 15'31 2915 3018 +103 3012
32 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 0:26:59 15'52 3198 2950 -248 3413
33 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404AR 0:27:21 16'05 3798 2911 -887 3848
34 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:27:26 16'08 4659 2902 -1757 4582
35 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D21 7004BF 0:29:13 17'11 3784 2725 -1059 3784
36 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF 0:29:51 17'33 3195 2667 -528 3083
37 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 0:29:55 17'35 3425 2661 -764 3434
38 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 0:30:28 17'55 3361 2613 -748 3351
39 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 0:30:34 17'58 2859 2605 -254 3693
40 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BF 0:31:28 18'30 3215 2530 -685 3181
41 GREGOIRE Romain 33088 H16 5116GE 0:32:15 18'58 1658 2469 +811 1955
42 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 0:34:13 20'07 3118 2327 -791 3193
43 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D45 7109BF 0:34:19 20'11 2449 2320 -129 2439
44 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:35:17 20'45 3176 2256 -920 3150
45 CHAPILLON Maelle 13649 D21 8903BF 0:35:27 20'51 2901 2246 -655 3290
46 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BF 0:36:16 21'20 3119 2195 -924 3266
47 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR 0:36:53 21'41 3776 2158 -1618 3608
48 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 0:37:02 21'47 3403 2150 -1253 3427
49 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 0:38:55 22'53 2530 2046 -484 2448
50 HENAUT Marine 32355 D21 5116GE 0:41:29 24'24 2528 1919 -609 2416
51 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BF 0:50:45 29'51 1725 1569 -156 2192
52 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 2101BF 0:55:16 32'30 1441 1930
53 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 0:55:56 32'54 2624 1423 -1201 2647
ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF abandon None 1136 0 2021
GUILLEMOT Martin 31936 H14 2105BF abandon None 1146 0 1146
CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H16 7109BF pm None 1475 0 1987