(17) - Orange H

Date : 06/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3318NA 0:12:56 5463 6012 +549 6306
2 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 0:13:25 3352 5795 +2443 4476
3 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705NA 0:13:54 6338 5594 -744 6502
4 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705NA 0:14:07 5761 5508 -253 5728
5 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 0:14:45 0 5271 3931
6 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 0:14:46 4990 5265 +275 5799
7 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607NA 0:14:48 5947 5253 -694 5946
8 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 0:14:50 5868 5242 -626 5870
9 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:15:02 5342 5172 -170 5374
10 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:15:10 6252 5126 -1126 6226
11 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H16 1601NA 0:15:28 3474 5027 +1553 3786
12 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:15:55 6212 4885 -1327 6394
13 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H40 6205HF 0:16:21 0 4755 4632
14 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:16:24 5205 4741 -464 5452
15 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H18 3308NA 0:16:24 4041 4741 +700 4644
16 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:16:28 4824 4722 -102 4829
17 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H50 1705NA 0:17:07 4205 4542 +337 4440
18 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 0:17:08 4718 4538 -180 4654
19 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA 0:17:31 3226 4439 +1213 3969
20 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705NA 0:17:32 4766 4434 -332 4923
21 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:17:58 5191 4327 -864 5185
22 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:17:59 4356 4323 -33 4441
23 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 0:18:11 4539 4276 -263 4578
24 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H55 1705NA 0:18:23 5072 4229 -843 5289
25 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H40 1705NA 0:19:22 3793 4015 +222 3738
26 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H55 1705NA 0:19:31 4094 3984 -110 4616
27 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 0:19:31 4247 3984 -263 4260
28 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 0:19:32 4227 3980 -247 4459
29 JAULIN Florian 26222 H20 1705NA 0:20:12 3955 3849 -106 4136
30 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA 0:20:27 3802 3650
31 GAUTHIER Hervé 33459 H50 8702NA 0:20:33 2846 3783 +937 4312
32 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607NA 0:20:46 4336 3744 -592 4327
33 SUISSE christian 30330 H45 3308NA 0:21:45 3185 3575 +390 3295
34 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407NA 0:22:10 3874 3508 -366 3874
35 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308NA 0:24:00 4296 3240 -1056 4263
36 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705NA 0:24:52 3221 3127 -94 3461
37 PENOT Jean-Patrick 32213 H45 1705NA 0:25:36 3037 2662
38 LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA 0:26:31 0 2932 3072
39 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308NA 0:27:04 3765 2873 -892 3601
40 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319NA 0:27:18 3640 2848 -792 3892
41 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA 0:27:57 3276 2782 -494 3239
42 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 0:29:45 2613 2508
43 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319NA 0:33:23 2964 2329 -635 3073
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR pm 5410 0 5468