(17) - Orange H

Date : 06/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:14:04 6252 5356 -896 6226
2 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 0:14:20 5868 5256 -612 5870
3 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3318NA 0:14:29 5463 5202 -261 6306
4 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 0:14:29 4990 5202 +212 5799
5 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607NA 0:15:17 5947 4930 -1017 5946
6 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H18 3308NA 0:15:18 4041 4924 +883 4644
7 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607NA 0:15:20 4336 4914 +578 4327
8 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:15:33 6212 4845 -1367 6394
9 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H16 1601NA 0:15:40 3474 4809 +1335 3786
10 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:15:58 5191 4719 -472 5185
11 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H40 6205HF 0:16:02 0 4699 4632
12 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:16:12 5205 4651 -554 5452
13 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H45 1705NA 0:16:37 4328 4534 +206 4328
14 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705NA 0:16:57 4766 4445 -321 4923
15 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H50 1705NA 0:17:00 4205 4432 +227 4440
16 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 0:17:23 4718 4334 -384 4654
17 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:17:32 5342 4297 -1045 5374
18 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA 0:17:35 3226 4285 +1059 3969
19 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 0:17:35 4227 4285 +58 4459
20 JAULIN Florian 26222 H20 1705NA 0:17:52 3955 4217 +262 4136
21 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 0:18:04 4539 4170 -369 4578
22 GAUTHIER Hervé 33459 H50 8702NA 0:18:15 2846 4128 +1282 4312
23 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:18:41 4356 4033 -323 4441
24 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA 0:19:27 3874 3650
25 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:19:58 4824 3773 -1051 4829
26 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705NA 0:20:17 4488 3715 -773 4382
27 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308NA 0:21:18 3765 3537 -228 3601
28 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407NA 0:21:24 3874 3521 -353 3874
29 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H40 1705NA 0:21:34 3793 3493 -300 3738
30 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 0:21:51 4247 3448 -799 4260
31 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:21:58 5410 3430 -1980 5468
32 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H55 1705NA 0:22:15 4094 3386 -708 4616
33 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H55 1705NA 0:22:43 5072 3317 -1755 5289
34 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308NA 0:22:49 4296 3302 -994 4263
35 LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA 0:22:57 0 3283 3072
36 PENOT Jean-Patrick 32213 H45 1705NA 0:27:10 2773 2662
37 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 0:28:28 2647 2508
38 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319NA 0:29:50 2964 2525 -439 3073
39 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA 0:30:04 3276 2506 -770 3239
40 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H75 8702NA 0:31:51 2813 2366 -447 2767
41 SUISSE christian 30330 H45 3308NA 0:34:25 3185 2189 -996 3295
RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA pm 3352 0 4476