Montlaur (11) - B

Date : 14/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:05:01 6450 6992 +542 6606
2 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 1:19:07 5346 5746 +400 5596
3 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 1:19:08 5182 5745 +563 5521
4 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105OC 1:19:08 6215 5745 -470 6173
5 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 1:22:24 5221 5517 +296 5297
6 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC 1:23:03 5262 5474 +212 5389
7 SANCHEZ Gaëtan 29846 H40 1105OC 1:24:26 5209 5384 +175 5169
8 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 1:24:51 6660 5358 -1302 6800
9 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H40 6604OC 1:25:56 5442 5290 -152 5504
10 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 8405PZ 1:25:56 4936 5290 +354 5004
11 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:28:06 5146 5160 +14 4946
12 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:28:09 5596 5157 -439 5722
13 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:28:15 5572 5151 -421 5678
14 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105OC 1:28:33 4894 5134 +240 4927
15 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 1:30:05 5261 5046 -215 5293
16 ZIANS Raymund 9981 H45 4802OC 1:31:02 4760 4994 +234 0
17 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105OC 1:31:52 5635 4948 -687 5571
18 CASTAN Nicolas 34706 H35 6604OC 1:32:37 4908 4439
19 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC 1:36:12 4665 4725 +60 4736
20 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408OC 1:40:08 4475 4540 +65 4806
21 POIRIER David 32777 H40 8105OC 1:44:31 3945 4349 +404 0
22 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H50 3318NA 1:48:56 4173 5230
23 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H45 3105OC 2:01:31 3285 3741 +456 4035
24 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H40 8104OC 2:03:45 3525 3673 +148 3664
25 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H40 6611OC 2:05:19 4363 3628 -735 3830
26 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D21 1106OC 2:06:11 3939 3603 -336 3988
27 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 2:07:05 4178 3577 -601 4377
28 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 2:07:13 4224 3573 -651 4192
29 PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D21 3408OC 2:08:47 3098 3530 +432 3513
30 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H40 1209OC 2:11:35 2533 3455 +922 2875
31 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC 2:20:37 3985 3233 -752 3989
32 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC 2:31:20 3426 3004 -422 3668
33 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105OC 2:55:02 3331 2597 -734 3455
POIRIER Hugo 32778 H18 8105OC pm 2529 0 0
DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC pm 2485 0 2206
FERRAND PIERRE 31257 H55 3408OC pm 4674 0 4817
RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC pm 3975 0 4016
CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ pm 5270 0 5337
SALANCON patrick 30763 H50 3408OC pm 4032 0 3771
KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105OC pm 4971 0 4743
SOUQUET Olivier 21107 H40 6604OC pm 0 0
nc PELLEGRINI Eric 34082 H40 3105OC 2:36:32