SERIGNAN du COMTAT (84) - C

Date : 14/05/2017
Distance : 11,550 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 0:49:32 4'17 4093 4588 +495 4395
2 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 0:51:04 4'25 3766 4450 +684 4375
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:51:05 4'25 4947 4449 -498 5018
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF 0:52:07 4'30 4023 4361 +338 4298
5 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 0:53:52 4'39 4474 4219 -255 4490
6 TREVISAN GEORGES 15778 H55 7305AR 0:53:54 4'40 4524 4217 -307 4352
7 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 7715IF 0:54:08 4'41 4294 4198 -96 4522
8 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H16 8404PZ 0:54:18 4'42 4484 4185 -299 4490
9 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:54:39 4'43 4609 4159 -450 4499
10 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 0:54:57 4'45 4074 4136 +62 4216
11 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 0:55:12 4'46 3867 4117 +250 3956
12 RAICHON Mia 16675 D20 8404PZ 0:55:16 4'47 3589 4112 +523 4054
13 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 0:56:11 4'51 3989 4045 +56 4293
14 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:57:31 4'58 4102 3951 -151 4211
15 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:58:01 5'01 3592 3917 +325 3703
16 RICHARD Tanguy 28791 H18 8404PZ 0:59:28 5'08 3107 3822 +715 4006
17 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 1:00:19 5'13 3768 3540
18 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812AR 1:00:35 5'14 3348 3751 +403 3620
19 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 1:01:53 5'21 4249 3673 -576 4237
20 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D20 7715IF 1:02:11 5'23 3794 3655 -139 3968
21 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 1:02:31 5'24 3889 3635 -254 3824
22 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 1:03:26 5'29 3709 3583 -126 3641
23 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 1:03:35 5'30 3950 3574 -376 3929
24 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR 1:05:25 5'39 3432 3474 +42 3471
25 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR 1:07:13 5'49 3428 3381 -47 3534
26 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H50 8404PZ 1:07:32 5'50 3203 3365 +162 3428
27 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:07:42 5'51 0 3357 3357
28 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:08:38 5'56 0 3311 3379
29 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 1:08:55 5'58 3650 3298 -352 3660
30 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 1:09:08 5'59 3287 3145
31 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508BF 1:09:55 6'03 2712 3251 +539 3149
32 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ 1:10:01 6'03 3205 3246 +41 3228
33 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 1:10:06 6'04 3363 3242 -121 3372
34 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H50 1303PZ 1:10:55 6'08 0 3205 3090
35 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF 1:11:21 6'10 3582 3185 -397 3582
36 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H55 8404PZ 1:12:28 6'16 0 3136 2929
37 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:17:26 6'42 3157 2935 -222 3161
38 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:21:11 7'01 2799 2687
39 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H16 1307PZ 1:22:26 7'08 1823 2757 +934 2622
40 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 1:22:48 7'10 2535 2745 +210 2621
41 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 1:23:37 7'14 2536 2718 +182 2690
42 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:24:17 7'17 0 2697 2604
43 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 1:29:55 7'47 0 2528 2541
44 BLANC Frédéric 34015 H35 8404PZ 1:32:42 8'01 2452 2354
45 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:34:20 8'10 0 2409 2229
46 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 1:36:50 8'23 2168 2347 +179 2451
47 RAICHON Mano 19748 H16 8404PZ 1:42:21 8'51 2280 2221 -59 2484
48 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:46:56 9'15 2019 2125 +106 2268
MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ pm None 2645 0 3505
CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H16 8404PZ pm None 2241 0 2241
LEPICHON Joseph 30213 H16 8404PZ pm None 1911 0 1950