SERIGNAN du COMTAT (84) - E

Date : 14/05/2017
Distance : 7,280 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF 0:42:13 5'47 3398 3177 -221 3448
2 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D18 6008HF 0:45:08 6'11 3393 2972 -421 3387
3 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:45:36 6'15 2457 2941 +484 2942
4 MARCHAND-VUILLON Achille 31046 H14 8404PZ 0:46:55 6'26 2879 2859 -20 2962
5 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BF 0:48:18 6'38 2769 2777 +8 2782
6 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF 0:48:27 6'39 2816 2768 -48 3017
7 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 0:48:56 6'43 2059 2741 +682 2760
8 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ 0:49:06 6'44 2162 2731 +569 2436
9 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H14 8404PZ 0:51:30 7'04 1619 2604 +985 2231
10 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:55:10 7'34 2844 2431 -413 2839
11 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:55:48 7'39 0 2403 2107
12 AGUEDA Thomas 28794 H14 8404PZ 0:56:58 7'49 0 2354 1932
13 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF 0:57:46 7'56 3000 2322 -678 2960
14 DESTRADE Victor 30222 H14 8404PZ 0:59:01 8'06 0 2272 2260
15 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR 0:59:17 8'08 2885 2262 -623 3053
16 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:59:30 8'10 2254 2168
17 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812AR 1:00:06 8'15 2078 2232 +154 2218
18 LAUGIER Juliette 33397 D16 8404PZ 1:00:45 8'20 2208 2164
19 RANDON Emma 22128 D18 0705AR 1:01:00 8'22 2199 2170
20 PONSAT Laëticia 31065 D21 8404PZ 1:01:29 8'26 2181 2210
21 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H14 2606AR 1:01:56 8'30 2165 1934
22 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D16 8404PZ 1:02:03 8'31 1878 2161 +283 2204
23 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508BF 1:05:01 8'55 2392 2063 -329 2332
24 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR 1:05:07 8'56 2236 2060 -176 2324
25 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D50 8404PZ 1:07:00 9'12 0 2002 1647
26 GALLO Anna 32397 D16 8404PZ 1:08:44 9'26 1951 2073
27 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 1:12:19 9'56 1855 2013
28 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:13:20 10'04 2261 1829 -432 2369
29 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:13:33 10'06 1483 1823 +340 1691
30 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:21:19 11'10 0 1649 1467
31 THERY Clément 33266 H14 8404PZ 1:22:11 11'17 0 1632 1490
32 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D18 1311PZ 1:29:41 12'19 0 1495 1413
33 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 1:38:14 13'29 1978 1365 -613 1978
34 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:40:46 13'50 0 1331 1167
35 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 2:05:55 17'17 1065 989
RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE abandon None 1790 0 1820