FONTAINEBLEAU (77) - Violet court

Date : 14/05/2017
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:33:30 8'22 8088 8094 +6 8137
2 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF 0:40:09 10'02 6753 6191
3 VANDENHENDE Laurent 30862 H21 9202IF 0:47:16 11'49 5995 5736 -259 5658
4 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:50:13 12'33 5362 5399 +37 5326
5 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:54:37 13'39 6584 4964 -1620 6604
6 SABATIER Francois 3030 H55 9105IF 0:56:40 14'10 4677 4785 +108 4784
7 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H20 7707IF 0:59:06 14'46 3737 4588 +851 3741
8 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H45 7808IF 0:59:24 14'51 4841 4565 -276 4961
9 LAINE Laurent 1755 H45 7701IF 0:59:46 14'56 4553 4537 -16 4781
10 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:00:05 15'01 4355 4513 +158 4509
11 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 1:00:08 15'02 4861 4509 -352 4652
12 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 1:00:55 15'13 4430 4451 +21 4423
13 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D20 7709IF 1:01:54 15'28 4702 4380 -322 4539
14 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 1:02:22 15'35 4373 4347 -26 4578
15 TEDOLDI Emma 29185 D18 7707IF 1:03:02 15'45 2341 4301 +1960 3247
16 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 1:03:04 15'46 5274 4299 -975 5143
17 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H18 7716IF 1:04:05 16'01 5212 4231 -981 4560
18 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:04:09 16'02 4022 4227 +205 4021
19 WU Thierry 20784 H45 7808IF 1:04:49 16'12 4391 4183 -208 4350
20 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF 1:04:49 16'12 5362 4183 -1179 5362
21 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:05:09 16'17 4908 4162 -746 4979
22 VOURC'H Sébastien 31773 H21 7807IF 1:05:12 16'18 4092 4159 +67 4245
23 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:05:24 16'21 4575 4146 -429 4600
24 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804GE 1:06:26 16'36 3606 4081 +475 3844
25 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF 1:06:46 16'41 3757 4061 +304 4034
26 BLUM Marie 13674 D21 5116GE 1:07:03 16'45 3698 4044 +346 3872
27 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D18 7703IF 1:07:15 16'48 4346 4032 -314 4621
28 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:07:49 16'57 3645 3998 +353 3859
29 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H70 7707IF 1:08:19 17'04 4539 3969 -570 4193
30 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:08:24 17'06 4518 3964 -554 4504
31 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:08:36 17'09 4166 3952 -214 4145
32 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H50 7709IF 1:08:52 17'13 4018 3937 -81 4148
33 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H60 3105OC 1:09:01 17'15 3607 3929 +322 3763
34 BLAQUIERE Blandine 30823 D21 7716IF 1:09:58 17'29 3875 4011
35 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:10:03 17'30 4392 3871 -521 4223
36 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H60 7716IF 1:11:25 17'51 4238 3797 -441 4329
37 PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF 1:11:33 17'53 4001 3789 -212 4072
38 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H60 9502IF 1:11:54 17'58 3445 3771 +326 3558
39 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:11:57 17'59 4318 3768 -550 4246
40 MOINE Emeline 24441 D18 8903BF 1:12:02 18'00 2985 3764 +779 3109
41 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:12:32 18'08 4369 3738 -631 4349
42 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 1:14:27 18'36 3440 3642 +202 3576
43 PEKER Céline 25928 D18 7707IF 1:14:36 18'39 3650 3635 -15 3938
44 MIGNEAUX Patrick 2238 H55 9199IF 1:14:50 18'42 4314 3623 -691 4438
45 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 7512IF 1:15:25 18'51 3246 3595 +349 3649
46 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 1:15:52 18'58 4577 3574 -1003 4856
47 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:15:55 18'58 3864 3571 -293 3893
48 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 1:15:59 18'59 4140 3568 -572 4182
49 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:16:08 19'02 4033 3561 -472 4099
50 MILLOT Rodolphe 34541 H40 8903BF 1:16:43 19'10 3534 3317
51 AVON Gaelle 24402 D35 1403NM 1:16:59 19'14 3714 3522 -192 3385
52 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 1:17:21 19'20 3725 3505 -220 3627
53 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:17:27 19'21 3930 3501 -429 3941
54 WU Amandine 22944 D16 7808IF 1:17:50 19'27 2332 3484 +1152 2721
55 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 1:18:31 19'37 2414 3453 +1039 2820
56 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:19:47 19'56 4209 3398 -811 4152
57 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BF 1:19:49 19'57 4410 3397 -1013 3791
58 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 1:20:20 20'05 2960 3375 +415 3080
59 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:21:53 20'28 2848 3311 +463 3047
60 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 1:22:15 20'33 6122 3296 -2826 5060
61 MOULIN Jérôme 28320 H35 9404IF 1:22:25 20'36 1549 3290 +1741 2983
62 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:24:15 21'03 4095 3218 -877 4076
63 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:27:46 21'56 3528 3089 -439 3528
64 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:28:14 22'03 4243 3073 -1170 4077
65 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D50 7716IF 1:28:33 22'08 2921 3062 +141 2746
66 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H55 9502IF 1:29:02 22'15 2707 3045 +338 2923
67 ROUMY Laurence 3374 D55 7707IF 1:29:48 22'27 3019 0
68 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:30:44 22'41 3431 2988 -443 3460
69 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 9109IF 1:30:48 22'42 2986 2926
70 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:30:59 22'44 3680 2980 -700 3770
71 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H50 7716IF 1:33:21 23'20 3815 2904 -911 3370
72 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D18 5402GE 1:34:26 23'36 3334 2871 -463 3401
73 NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF 1:35:41 23'55 3437 2834 -603 3322
74 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 9404IF 1:36:31 24'07 3591 2809 -782 3649
75 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D45 8903BF 1:36:48 24'12 2553 2801 +248 2809
76 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D65 8903BF 1:37:33 24'23 3426 2779 -647 3224
77 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:37:36 24'24 3719 2778 -941 3783
78 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:38:37 24'39 3905 2749 -1156 3872
79 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 1:38:41 24'40 4048 2748 -1300 4048
80 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 1:46:48 26'42 2676 2539 -137 2738
81 SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H75 9105IF 1:49:51 27'27 2468 0
82 TRASCH Günter 24337 H75 9105IF 1:57:54 29'28 2335 2300 -35 2323
LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF pm None 4090 0 4122
SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF pm None 0 0
HEBERT Julien 22226 H16 5402GE pm None 2983 0 3680
FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF pm None 4490 0 4558
LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF pm None 2833 0 2873
TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF pm None 4466 0 4484