FONTAINEBLEAU (77) - Violet moyen

Date : 14/05/2017
Distance : 7,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:48:15 6'20 6831 8471 +1640 7140
2 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:03:34 8'21 6033 6430 +397 6002
3 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 1:06:46 8'47 6236 6121 -115 6476
4 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF 1:09:37 9'09 6439 5871 -568 6534
5 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF 1:10:27 9'16 0 5801 5359
6 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 1:10:50 9'19 5255 5770 +515 5526
7 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 1:11:27 9'24 4845 5720 +875 5139
8 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM 1:12:17 9'30 6257 5654 -603 6211
9 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 1:13:10 9'37 4666 5586 +920 4901
10 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:13:29 9'40 5587 5562 -25 5877
11 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H40 9211IF 1:15:11 9'53 6346 5436 -910 6187
12 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF 1:15:12 9'53 4954 5435 +481 5001
13 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H55 7707IF 1:17:50 10'14 5132 5251 +119 5242
14 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 1:17:50 10'14 5413 5251 -162 5356
15 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF 1:19:27 10'27 5597 5144 -453 5926
16 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BF 1:19:47 10'29 5165 5123 -42 5081
17 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF 1:20:53 10'38 5441 5053 -388 5441
18 DECOBERT Mathieu 26195 H18 7707IF 1:22:38 10'52 3704 4946 +1242 4456
19 PLAGNE Sylvain 22 H40 4204AR 1:23:01 10'55 5761 4923 -838 5761
20 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 1:23:17 10'57 6854 4907 -1947 6604
21 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H50 7807IF 1:23:46 11'01 5079 4879 -200 5032
22 ROUX Corentin 12519 H20 7703IF 1:24:14 11'05 5011 4852 -159 5222
23 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:24:21 11'05 5952 4845 -1107 5875
24 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:24:32 11'07 4369 4835 +466 4661
25 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H55 7719IF 1:25:04 11'11 0 4805 4054
26 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H18 7703IF 1:25:26 11'14 4530 4784 +254 4802
27 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:26:41 11'24 4991 4715 -276 4991
28 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 1:27:19 11'29 4335 4681 +346 4531
29 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D16 2517BF 1:27:35 11'31 4636 4667 +31 4891
30 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 1:28:56 11'42 4277 4596 +319 4272
31 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 1:30:27 11'54 4685 4519 -166 4503
32 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H45 8903BF 1:31:00 11'58 4753 4491 -262 4853
33 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H50 7807IF 1:31:39 12'03 4367 4459 +92 4690
34 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:31:44 12'04 5113 4455 -658 5060
35 ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri 29707 H45 7716IF 1:32:18 12'08 5953 4428 -1525 5167
36 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H50 7807IF 1:33:33 12'18 4289 4369 +80 4400
37 HENRY Tony 25184 H45 7807IF 1:35:34 12'34 4429 4277 -152 4398
38 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H18 7716IF 1:36:00 12'37 3960 4257 +297 4077
39 WHITING Marc 31809 H45 7512IF 1:39:28 13'05 4436 4109 -327 4441
40 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H35 9211IF 1:40:00 13'09 5181 4087 -1094 5126
41 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:40:08 13'10 5178 4082 -1096 5187
42 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D45 9509IF 1:40:17 13'11 4125 4076 -49 4630
43 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 1:40:29 13'13 4731 4067 -664 5053
44 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:40:47 13'15 4580 4055 -525 4383
45 GARREL XAVIER 34367 H40 1801CE 1:42:35 13'29 3984 3825
46 MARION damien 26867 H55 7716IF 1:43:30 13'37 0 3949 3137
47 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H55 7715IF 1:45:47 13'55 4057 3864 -193 4057
48 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517BF 1:47:22 14'07 4332 3807 -525 4413
49 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116GE 1:47:23 14'07 3945 3806 -139 4043
50 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H45 5402GE 1:48:51 14'19 4799 3755 -1044 4739
51 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:49:35 14'25 4136 3730 -406 4104
52 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H45 7716IF 1:49:46 14'26 3205 3723 +518 3347
53 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H18 7722IF 1:56:45 15'21 4016 3501 -515 4162
54 GAILLARD Lionel 33437 H45 5604BR 1:56:48 15'22 2844 3499 +655 4589
55 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:57:45 15'29 3741 3471 -270 3691
56 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF 1:57:51 15'30 3468 0
57 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 1:59:05 15'40 3234 3432 +198 4071
RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF pm None 5500 0 5680
THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF pm None 5873 0 5915
GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE pm None 4998 0 5073
GORAND Mikaël 32588 H21 7512IF pm None 4711 0 4367
BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF pm None 4992 0 4859
BARBIER Patrick 12177 H55 8903BF pm None 4158 0 4455
FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF pm None 4384 0 4213
DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H55 7709IF pm None 0 0 0