Vulcan'O Mazayes (63) - Orange C

Date : 07/05/2017
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:33:10 8'05 3908 4894 +986 3969
2 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:37:25 9'07 0 4338 3498
3 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:40:17 9'49 2868 4029 +1161 3561
4 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305AR 0:47:36 11'36 2829 3410 +581 3145
5 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR 0:48:01 11'42 2576 3381 +805 3054
6 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7309AR 0:48:11 11'45 3369 3482
7 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 0:51:24 12'32 2462 3158 +696 2911
8 SUCHET Basile 15344 H16 4204AR 0:51:37 12'35 3500 3145 -355 3080
9 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:52:09 12'43 4430 3113 -1317 4348
10 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:53:20 13'00 2039 3044 +1005 2905
11 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR 0:55:24 13'30 4017 2930 -1087 4050
12 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H40 6911AR 0:56:33 13'47 3478 2870 -608 4077
13 LONGERE Severine 11415 D40 0111AR 0:56:55 13'52 2852 2391
14 LASSALLE J-Paul 1677 H70 0111AR 0:57:10 13'56 3940 2839 -1101 0
15 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 0:58:48 14'20 4247 2761 -1486 4111
16 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 0:58:54 14'21 3685 2756 -929 3664
17 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810AR 0:59:32 14'31 1919 2727 +808 2123
18 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:00:37 14'47 3525 2678 -847 3317
19 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 1:01:09 14'54 2536 2654 +118 2741
20 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201AR 1:04:11 15'39 3331 2529 -802 3199
21 PICARD Estelle 32369 D40 3810AR 1:06:11 16'08 2315 2453 +138 2262
22 SILVERE Raphaele 14702 D50 0111AR 1:06:39 16'15 3300 2435 -865 3714
23 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 1:06:40 16'15 3263 2435 -828 3341
24 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201AR 1:07:27 16'27 3756 2407 -1349 3094
25 MEYNET Anne-Lise 33642 D40 3913BF 1:07:46 16'31 1551 2395 +844 2193
26 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 1:09:02 16'50 4039 2351 -1688 3948
27 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D16 1905NA 1:11:24 17'24 2264 2273 +9 2573
28 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810AR 1:11:51 17'31 2259 2646
29 BORIE Emilie 33845 D21 4201AR 1:14:09 18'05 2189 2229
30 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:14:22 18'08 3623 2183 -1440 3897
31 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111AR 1:14:41 18'12 3548 2173 -1375 1998
32 LESTRADE Cathy 30769 D40 6315AR 1:15:08 18'19 2160 0
33 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:16:26 18'38 3026 2124 -902 3050
34 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111AR 1:17:03 18'47 3773 2107 -1666 3759
35 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:17:47 18'58 3397 2087 -1310 3188
36 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911AR 1:18:16 19'05 2802 2074 -728 3395
37 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:18:55 19'14 3250 2057 -1193 3286
38 BLORVILLE Nathalie 32536 D50 0309AR 1:19:28 19'22 0 2043 2034
39 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911AR 1:20:05 19'31 2792 2027 -765 2841
40 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905NA 1:20:06 19'32 2277 2026 -251 2379
41 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D16 0111AR 1:20:07 19'32 2550 2026 -524 2807
42 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D16 0111AR 1:20:38 19'40 1837 2013 +176 1710
43 CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D18 4802OC 1:21:20 19'50 3310 1996 -1314 2852
44 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR 1:22:10 20'02 3943 1976 -1967 3943
45 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:26:51 21'10 2691 1869 -822 3040
46 MEUNIER Aurélie 28103 D14 0111AR 1:30:12 22'00 1537 1800 +263 1716
47 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:35:39 23'19 0 1697 2625
48 BOISMENU Sabrina 31643 D35 0308AR 1:47:23 26'11 1133 1512 +379 1113
49 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:55:23 28'08 0 1407 1867
50 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111AR 1:57:22 28'37 2717 1383 -1334 1607
51 MEUNIER Christelle 29417 D40 0111AR 2:21:37 34'32 2337 1146 -1191 1123
LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF pm None 3002 0 3160
LEMAIRE Cecile 14864 D40 3408OC pm None 2135 0 2164
nc BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D21 8702NA pm None