Mulhouse O'Sprint M1 Mulhouse (68) - Orange H

Date : 13/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:15:19 5846 6534 +688 6277
2 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:15:20 6732 6527 -205 6832
3 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:15:27 6453 6477 +24 6663
4 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:15:44 6983 6361 -622 6964
5 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE 0:16:00 6912 6255 -657 6869
6 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:16:19 6210 6133 -77 6188
7 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:16:22 6754 6114 -640 6877
8 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:16:23 6169 6108 -61 6280
9 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:16:24 5794 6102 +308 5945
10 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:16:31 5378 6059 +681 5995
11 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:16:38 5311 6016 +705 5774
12 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 0:16:57 7019 5904 -1115 6950
13 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE 0:17:39 3484 5670 +2186 4159
14 RENAUD Justin 16679 H18 6806GE 0:17:52 4601 5601 +1000 6270
15 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE 0:18:04 5642 5539 -103 5574
16 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE 0:18:19 6271 5464 -807 6350
17 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H21 8809GE 0:18:21 6245 5454 -791 6245
18 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:18:22 5901 5449 -452 6128
19 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:18:33 5628 5395 -233 5683
20 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:18:37 4192 5375 +1183 5072
21 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:18:44 5255 5342 +87 5309
22 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:18:46 0 5333 5420
23 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 0:18:52 5593 5304 -289 5261
24 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:19:14 5769 5203 -566 5678
25 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 0:19:43 5494 5076 -418 5572
26 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:20:10 5632 4962 -670 5501
27 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:20:25 4024 4902 +878 4917
28 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:20:35 5427 4862 -565 5198
29 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE 0:21:02 4765 4758 -7 5019
30 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 0:21:08 5998 4735 -1263 5975
31 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 0:21:08 4551 4735 +184 4859
32 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 0:21:15 4850 4709 -141 4982
33 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE 0:21:18 5231 4698 -533 4921
34 MARCHETTI Nicolas 34674 H35 6803GE 0:21:19 4695 4210
35 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806GE 0:21:26 4012 4669 +657 4208
36 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:22:01 4390 4545 +155 4596
37 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:23:39 4231 2969
38 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE 0:23:50 6069 4199 -1870 5951
39 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:24:20 4952 4113 -839 4834
40 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 0:24:39 3494 4060 +566 3739
41 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE 0:27:25 3554 3650 +96 3735
42 REICH Alain 12828 H60 6804GE 0:28:38 3155 3495 +340 3305
43 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:29:11 3535 3429 -106 3460
44 VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703GE 0:29:29 3191 3394 +203 3293
45 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806GE 0:33:09 3425 3019 -406 3042
46 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 0:35:23 3149 2828 -321 2656
47 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 0:50:28 3283 1983 -1300 3242
MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804GE pm 6568 0 6618
ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE pm 5483 0 5824
REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE pm 5597 0 5705
HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE pm 4923 0 4925
RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806GE pm 5103 0 5438