Moyenne distance avant la Nationale NE Dijon 27/03/2010 - E

Date : 27/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H14 4201AR 0:14:42 3911
2 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913AR 0:14:46 3893
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H14 4201AR 0:15:12 3782
4 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008HF 0:15:17 3762
5 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H14 2508BF 0:16:20 3520
6 BODY Mathilde 10184 D14 7305AR 0:16:26 3499
7 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D14 2105BF 0:16:33 3474
8 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H14 3809AR 0:17:07 3359
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407GE 0:18:10 3165
10 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D14 3705CE 0:18:43 3072
11 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:19:03 3018
12 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H14 7707IF 0:19:16 2984
13 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H14 5703GE 0:19:36 2933
14 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H14 7807IF 0:19:38 2928
15 BORNARD Julie 9402 D14 7305AR 0:19:58 2879
16 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D14 3705CE 0:20:09 2853
17 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H14 6806GE 0:20:38 2786
18 MAURIN Edouard 20099 H16 2606AR 0:20:53 2753
19 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D14 6806GE 0:21:00 2738
20 CORNU Guillaume 21387 H14 8903BF 0:21:18 2699
21 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H14 2105BF 0:21:43 2647
22 LEBIHAN Barbara 11508 D14 6804GE 0:21:52 2629
23 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H14 6307AR 0:22:28 2559
24 LAURENT Emilien 23352 H16 2606AR 0:22:41 2535
25 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H14 4201AR 0:22:45 2527
26 LUSTGARTEN Tom 23064 H14 9404IF 0:23:08 2485
27 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:23:11 2480
28 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H14 6913AR 0:23:20 2464
29 SIMON Antoine 13625 H14 2605AR 0:23:23 2459
30 VIVIER-BOUDRIER Théo 19401 H14 4203AR 0:23:28 2450
31 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H14 3705CE 0:23:48 2416
32 GUINOT Marion 15018 D14 2108BF 0:24:08 2382
33 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D14 7004BF 0:24:28 2350
34 BONORA Marine 11542 D14 6906AR 0:25:13 2280
35 JOURDAN Aurélien 23285 H14 2606AR 0:25:24 2264
36 RIVOLLIER Isaline 22451 D14 4201AR 0:25:29 2256
37 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908HF 0:25:33 2250
38 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H14 6307AR 0:25:35 2247
39 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208HF 0:26:32 2167
40 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606AR 0:26:42 2153
41 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D14 9105IF 0:27:37 2082
42 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907HF 0:27:45 2072
43 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806GE 0:27:48 2068
44 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H14 6307AR 0:28:43 2002
45 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203AR 0:30:06 1910
46 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H14 7305AR 0:30:12 1904
47 MALAK Nathan 22433 H14 5907HF 0:30:18 1897
48 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H14 6208HF 0:30:38 1877
49 LALOUX Clément 22447 H14 5907HF 0:31:08 1847
50 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H14 5906HF 0:31:33 1822
51 MOUTAULT Anais 12999 D14 3705CE 0:32:36 1764
52 KERN-GILLARD Nicolas 12589 H14 6911AR 0:34:03 1689
53 PARENT Mathilde 22250 D14 6208HF 0:34:31 1666
54 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H14 2606AR 0:38:09 1507
55 VELU Antoine 23014 H16 6208HF 0:40:23 1424
56 CRESPIN Alexis 23283 H14 2606AR 0:55:12 1042
57 NORBURY Brett 23187 H16 6913AR 0:55:13 1041
SALOMON Vincent 23276 H14 6803GE pm 0
COLIN Leo 10910 H14 6806GE pm 0
CHARDOT Marion 22315 D14 7807IF pm 0