Mulhouse O'Sprint M2 Mulhouse (68) - Orange H

Date : 13/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:16:19 6453 7126 +673 6663
2 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:17:10 6754 6773 +19 6877
3 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE 0:17:18 6912 6721 -191 6869
4 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:17:50 6732 6520 -212 6832
5 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:18:05 6169 6430 +261 6280
6 RENAUD Justin 16679 H18 6806GE 0:18:14 4601 6377 +1776 6270
7 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:18:41 5378 6223 +845 5995
8 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:18:50 6983 6174 -809 6964
9 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804GE 0:19:15 6568 6040 -528 6618
10 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE 0:19:37 6271 5927 -344 6350
11 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 0:19:41 7019 5907 -1112 6950
12 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:20:02 6210 5804 -406 6188
13 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:20:13 5846 5751 -95 6277
14 REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE 0:20:16 5597 5737 +140 5705
15 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:20:17 5311 5732 +421 5774
16 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:20:26 5794 5690 -104 5945
17 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE 0:20:31 5642 5667 +25 5574
18 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:20:35 5483 5649 +166 5824
19 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 0:20:41 5998 5622 -376 5975
20 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:20:56 5769 5554 -215 5678
21 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:21:16 0 5467 5420
22 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H21 8809GE 0:21:37 6245 5379 -866 6245
23 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 0:21:41 5494 5362 -132 5572
24 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806GE 0:21:50 5103 5326 +223 5438
25 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 0:21:53 4850 5313 +463 4982
26 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE 0:21:58 6069 5293 -776 5951
27 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE 0:22:03 4765 5273 +508 5019
28 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:23:07 4024 5030 +1006 4917
29 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE 0:23:09 5231 5023 -208 4921
30 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:23:47 4923 4889 -34 4925
31 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:23:59 5901 4848 -1053 6128
32 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:24:09 5632 4815 -817 5501
33 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:24:46 4952 4695 -257 4834
34 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:24:51 5427 4679 -748 5198
35 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 0:25:11 5593 4617 -976 5261
36 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 0:25:30 4551 4560 +9 4859
37 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806GE 0:26:17 4012 4424 +412 4208
38 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE 0:26:39 3484 4363 +879 4159
39 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:26:43 5628 4352 -1276 5683
40 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:26:55 4320 2969
41 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:27:37 4390 4210 -180 4596
42 MARCHETTI Nicolas 34674 H35 6803GE 0:28:50 4033 4210
43 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 0:30:16 3494 3842 +348 3739
44 LOEWERT Stephane 31738 H35 6806GE 0:30:46 3105 3779 +674 3923
45 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE 0:31:54 3554 3645 +91 3735
46 REICH Alain 12828 H60 6804GE 0:34:06 3155 3410 +255 3305
47 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:38:20 3535 3033 -502 3460
48 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806GE 0:44:39 3425 2604 -821 3042
POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE pm 4192 0 5072
CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF pm 5255 0 5309
VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703GE pm 3191 0 3293