Mulhouse O'Sprint M3 Mulhouse (68) - Orange H

Date : 13/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:16:50 6453 6647 +194 6663
2 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE 0:17:01 6912 6575 -337 6869
3 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:17:03 6754 6562 -192 6877
4 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:17:09 6732 6524 -208 6832
5 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:17:25 5311 6424 +1113 5774
6 RENAUD Justin 16679 H18 6806GE 0:17:54 4601 6251 +1650 6270
7 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 0:18:03 7019 6199 -820 6950
8 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:18:06 5846 6182 +336 6277
9 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:18:11 6169 6153 -16 6280
10 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE 0:18:21 6271 6097 -174 6350
11 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:18:29 6983 6053 -930 6964
12 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:18:41 4192 5989 +1797 5072
13 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H35 6806GE 0:18:48 0 5951 0
14 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:18:50 5378 5941 +563 5995
15 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:18:59 5483 5894 +411 5824
16 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 0:19:16 5998 5807 -191 5975
17 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:19:21 6210 5782 -428 6188
18 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:19:28 5794 5748 -46 5945
19 REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE 0:19:38 5597 5699 +102 5705
20 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE 0:20:21 5642 5498 -144 5574
21 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:20:26 5255 5476 +221 5309
22 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 0:20:27 5494 5471 -23 5572
23 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806GE 0:20:28 5103 5467 +364 5438
24 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:20:36 5769 5431 -338 5678
25 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:20:51 5901 5366 -535 6128
26 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE 0:20:54 6069 5353 -716 5951
27 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:20:55 5628 5349 -279 5683
28 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804GE 0:21:02 6568 5320 -1248 6618
29 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H21 8809GE 0:21:17 6245 5257 -988 6245
30 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:21:57 4952 5097 +145 4834
31 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:22:00 4024 5086 +1062 4917
32 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:22:17 5632 5021 -611 5501
33 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:22:31 0 4969 5420
34 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE 0:22:58 5231 4872 -359 4921
35 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:23:00 5427 4865 -562 5198
36 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE 0:23:39 4765 4731 -34 5019
37 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 0:23:42 4850 4721 -129 4982
38 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 0:24:10 4551 4630 +79 4859
39 MARCHETTI Nicolas 34674 H35 6803GE 0:24:33 4558 4210
40 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:24:44 4923 4524 -399 4925
41 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 0:24:44 5593 4524 -1069 5261
42 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:26:45 4390 4183 -207 4596
43 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 0:28:47 3494 3887 +393 3739
44 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:32:14 3535 3471 -64 3460
45 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806GE 0:37:37 3425 2974 -451 3042
46 REICH Alain 12828 H60 6804GE 0:39:26 3155 2837 -318 3305
LOEWERT Stephane 31738 H35 6806GE abandon 3105 0 3923
NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806GE pm 4012 0 4208
AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE pm 0 2969
SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE pm 3484 0 4159
VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703GE pm 3191 0 3293