Mulhouse O'Sprint M4 Mulhouse (68) - Orange H

Date : 14/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:16:43 6453 6368 -85 6640
2 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE 0:17:08 6912 6213 -699 6839
3 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:17:16 6754 6165 -589 6877
4 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:17:32 6732 6071 -661 6832
5 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:17:43 6169 6008 -161 6280
6 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:17:50 5311 5969 +658 5799
7 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE 0:18:16 3484 5828 +2344 4598
8 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:18:23 6983 5791 -1192 6929
9 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE 0:18:28 5642 5764 +122 5747
10 RENAUD Justin 16679 H18 6806GE 0:18:45 4601 5677 +1076 6270
11 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE 0:18:50 6271 5652 -619 6318
12 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:18:53 5483 5637 +154 5793
13 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 0:18:56 5494 5622 +128 5596
14 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:18:57 5846 5617 -229 6264
15 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:19:01 5901 5598 -303 6100
16 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:19:17 6210 5520 -690 6188
17 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:19:18 4192 5516 +1324 5376
18 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:19:31 5794 5454 -340 5919
19 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:19:34 4024 5440 +1416 4945
20 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:19:47 5378 5381 +3 6000
21 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709GE 0:19:50 5027 5367 +340 5083
22 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806GE 0:20:07 5103 5292 +189 5438
23 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:20:15 5769 5257 -512 5678
24 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:20:45 5255 5130 -125 5279
25 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:20:45 4952 5130 +178 4980
26 REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE 0:20:54 5597 5093 -504 5705
27 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H21 8809GE 0:21:01 6245 5065 -1180 6245
28 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:21:08 5632 5037 -595 5501
29 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:21:48 5628 4883 -745 5643
30 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 0:21:53 4850 4864 +14 4985
31 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806GE 0:21:54 4012 4861 +849 4208
32 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:21:56 0 4853 5420
33 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:22:12 4923 4795 -128 4973
34 MARCHETTI Nicolas 34674 H35 6803GE 0:22:39 4700 4589
35 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE 0:22:56 4765 4642 -123 4961
36 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:23:28 4536 4209
37 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:23:52 5427 4460 -967 5135
38 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 0:24:04 4734 4423 -311 4734
39 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 0:24:29 5593 4348 -1245 5261
40 TINANT Flavio 28280 H16 6709GE 0:24:50 1912 4287 +2375 3399
41 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:25:00 4390 4258 -132 4596
42 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE 0:27:46 3554 3834 +280 3865
43 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 0:28:37 3494 3720 +226 3848
44 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:30:52 3535 3449 -86 3458
45 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 0:34:31 3149 3084 -65 2864
46 VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703GE 0:35:12 3191 3024 -167 3355
47 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 0:39:14 3283 2713 -570 3198
48 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806GE 0:41:13 3425 2583 -842 3042
SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H35 6806GE pm 0 0 0