Mulhouse O'Sprint M5 Mulhouse (68) - Orange H

Date : 14/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:15:47 6754 6428 -326 6877
2 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:16:18 5846 6224 +378 6264
3 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:16:48 6453 6039 -414 6640
4 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:16:49 5378 6033 +655 6000
5 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE 0:16:56 6912 5992 -920 6839
6 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:16:59 6732 5974 -758 6832
7 RENAUD Justin 16679 H18 6806GE 0:17:15 4601 5882 +1281 6270
8 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE 0:17:28 5642 5809 +167 5747
9 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE 0:17:46 6271 5711 -560 6318
10 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:17:54 6983 5668 -1315 6929
11 REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE 0:17:54 5597 5668 +71 5705
12 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 0:18:06 5494 5605 +111 5596
13 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:18:23 5483 5519 +36 5793
14 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:18:31 5901 5479 -422 6100
15 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:18:33 4192 5469 +1277 5376
16 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:18:46 4952 5406 +454 4980
17 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:18:59 5794 5345 -449 5919
18 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:19:01 5311 5335 +24 5799
19 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:19:32 5769 5194 -575 5678
20 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H21 8809GE 0:19:36 6245 5176 -1069 6245
21 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806GE 0:19:47 5103 5128 +25 5438
22 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE 0:20:05 3484 5052 +1568 4598
23 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:20:12 0 5023 5420
24 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:20:22 4923 4982 +59 4973
25 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 0:20:26 4850 4965 +115 4985
26 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:20:45 5628 4890 -738 5643
27 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:20:49 5255 4874 -381 5279
28 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE 0:21:12 4765 4786 +21 4961
29 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709GE 0:21:21 5027 4752 -275 5083
30 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:22:03 5427 4601 -826 5135
31 MARCHETTI Nicolas 34674 H35 6803GE 0:22:29 4513 4589
32 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 0:22:51 5593 4440 -1153 5261
33 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 0:22:59 4734 4414 -320 4734
34 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:23:27 4024 4327 +303 4945
35 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:24:53 4077 4209
36 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:25:07 4390 4039 -351 4596
37 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE 0:26:03 3554 3895 +341 3865
38 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 0:26:36 3494 3814 +320 3848
39 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:26:53 5632 3774 -1858 5501
40 TINANT Flavio 28280 H16 6709GE 0:26:57 1912 3765 +1853 3399
41 VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703GE 0:28:38 3191 3543 +352 3355
42 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:38:11 3535 2657 -878 3458
COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE pm 6169 0 6280
DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE pm 6210 0 6188