Larnas (07) - B

Date : 13/05/2017
Distance : 18,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BF 1:20:38 4'27 5618 5374 -244 5634
2 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 1:23:46 4'37 5234 5173 -61 5219
3 BOUCHUT Vincent 7146 H40 8404PZ 1:26:04 4'45 4689 5034 +345 4564
4 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF 1:26:55 4'48 5119 4985 -134 5397
5 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 1:27:29 4'50 4953 0
6 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 1:28:03 4'51 4947 4921 -26 5018
7 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 28575 H20 8404PZ 1:28:38 4'53 4731 4889 +158 4836
8 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR 1:28:40 4'53 4887 0
9 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H45 8404PZ 1:31:27 5'03 4454 4738 +284 4477
10 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA 1:32:04 5'05 4799 4706 -93 4895
11 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR 1:36:26 5'19 4062 4493 +431 4231
12 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 1:36:38 5'20 4755 4484 -271 4765
13 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 1:36:40 5'20 0 4482 3919
14 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H20 8404PZ 1:38:35 5'26 3876 4395 +519 4169
15 MAILHE Cédric 32189 H40 8404PZ 1:38:50 5'27 0 4384 2691
16 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE 1:40:10 5'32 5304 4326 -978 5320
17 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 1:40:22 5'32 3552 4317 +765 3815
18 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA 1:42:28 5'39 4259 4229 -30 4252
19 GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H40 2301NA 1:42:33 5'39 4453 4225 -228 4378
20 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 1:43:04 5'41 4204 0
21 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ 1:44:10 5'45 4406 4160 -246 4425
22 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 1:44:48 5'47 0 4134 3497
23 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ 1:44:54 5'47 3674 4130 +456 3773
24 PERNOT Armand 32294 H18 2508BF 1:45:41 5'50 3879 4100 +221 4196
25 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309AR 1:46:30 5'53 3678 4068 +390 4136
26 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 1:46:52 5'54 4211 4054 -157 4254
27 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D50 0404PZ 1:51:47 6'10 3876 3499
28 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 1:53:30 6'16 2529 3818 +1289 3377
29 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 1:57:44 6'30 3424 3680 +256 3434
30 BOUVET Alexandre 24813 H40 2604AR 2:02:29 6'46 3538 0
31 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ 2:03:37 6'49 3505 0
32 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H16 2604AR 2:04:53 6'53 3470 0
33 CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR 2:06:23 6'58 3428 0
34 PARES Marie 29056 D21 8404PZ 2:11:33 7'16 0 3294 3112
35 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ 2:11:48 7'16 1875 3287 +1412 2443
36 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 2:21:11 7'48 3069 0
37 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE 2:27:43 8'09 2974 2933 -41 3461
38 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 2:38:15 8'44 0 2738 2448
39 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ 2:51:25 9'28 2549 2528 -21 2542
COLLÉ Luc 21081 H40 0705AR pm None 0 0
GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H20 6804GE pm None 5086 0 5043