Larnas (07) - C

Date : 13/05/2017
Distance : 13,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 0:51:15 3'54 4074 4653 +579 4210
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF 0:53:32 4'05 4023 4455 +432 4233
3 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 7715IF 0:54:21 4'08 4294 4388 +94 4522
4 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H16 8404PZ 0:54:44 4'10 4484 4357 -127 4490
5 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 0:56:33 4'19 4093 4217 +124 4334
6 RAICHON Mia 16675 D20 8404PZ 0:59:13 4'31 3589 4027 +438 4009
7 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:59:27 4'32 4102 4011 -91 4211
8 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 1:00:37 4'37 4474 3934 -540 4490
9 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 1:01:35 4'42 3989 3872 -117 4300
10 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 1:02:06 4'44 3816 3840 +24 3796
11 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 1:03:30 4'50 3756 3035
12 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D20 7715IF 1:04:18 4'54 3794 3709 -85 3968
13 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:04:33 4'55 4609 3694 -915 4495
14 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812AR 1:04:43 4'56 3348 3685 +337 3459
15 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 1:05:07 4'58 3950 3662 -288 3933
16 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 1:08:33 5'13 2645 3479 +834 3505
17 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF 1:08:35 5'14 3582 3477 -105 3582
18 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:09:12 5'16 0 3446 3377
19 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 1:09:31 5'18 3592 3431 -161 3602
20 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 1:10:10 5'21 3381 3399 +18 3391
21 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 1:10:24 5'22 3387 0
22 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 1:10:32 5'23 3867 3381 -486 3916
23 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:10:37 5'23 3157 3377 +220 3161
24 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:11:02 5'25 0 3357 3290
25 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR 1:12:37 5'32 3428 3284 -144 3534
26 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H55 8404PZ 1:13:27 5'36 0 3247 2462
27 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 1:16:12 5'49 3130 0
28 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D40 0705AR 1:16:33 5'50 3115 2476
29 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508BF 1:17:43 5'55 2712 3069 +357 3027
30 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H50 8404PZ 1:21:22 6'12 3203 2931 -272 3284
31 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:21:47 6'14 0 2916 2482
32 FAYE Audrey 30034 D40 8404PZ 1:21:56 6'15 0 2911 2426
33 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 1:23:27 6'22 4249 2858 -1391 4264
34 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D45 8404PZ 1:24:19 6'26 2185 2828 +643 2284
35 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 1:24:32 6'27 0 2821 2477
36 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705AR 1:26:08 6'34 2769 0
37 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H16 1307PZ 1:27:04 6'38 1823 2739 +916 2267
38 SMITH Corinne 33295 D18 2604AR 1:27:27 6'40 2727 0
39 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 1:28:35 6'45 2836 2692 -144 2836
40 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 1:29:55 6'51 0 2652 2599
41 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 1:30:21 6'53 2168 2640 +472 2400
42 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 1:33:35 7'08 3766 2548 -1218 4308
43 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:34:32 7'12 2019 2523 +504 2248
44 ANDRY Aurélie 22694 D21 0708AR 1:37:15 7'25 2452 0
45 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 1:38:51 7'32 2050 2413 +363 2236
46 GUILLOT Jean-François 29212 H45 8404PZ 1:44:36 7'59 1809 2280 +471 1962
47 CORBIN Emma 20916 D20 2604AR 1:44:54 8'00 2273 0
48 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 1:47:04 8'10 3363 2227 -1136 3369
49 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:54:49 8'45 0 2077 1860
50 FANTIN Lucas 30566 H16 2604AR 1:57:13 8'56 2035 0
51 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D45 8404PZ 1:57:49 8'59 0 2024 1901
52 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR 2:06:50 9'40 1880 0
53 DORIER Vincent 31517 H40 2604AR 2:13:33 10'11 1786 0
54 COLLARD Jules 24623 H18 2604AR 2:26:39 11'11 1626 0
55 PERA Christiane 6445 D45 8319PZ 2:31:56 11'35 1570 0
56 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ 3:05:11 14'08 0 1288 1006
RAICHON Mano 19748 H16 8404PZ pm None 2280 0 2484
BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR pm None 2536 0 2520
LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR pm None 3709 0 3672
BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF pm None 3889 0 3823
THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR pm None 2978 0 2966
SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ pm None 2535 0 2535