Larnas (07) - D

Date : 13/05/2017
Distance : 10,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D14 8404PZ 0:48:21 4'38 2072 3136 +1064 2527
2 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D18 6008HF 0:48:32 4'40 3393 3124 -269 3387
3 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:49:18 4'44 2457 3075 +618 2768
4 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308NA 0:49:43 4'46 3287 3050 -237 3339
5 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF 0:51:36 4'57 2816 2938 +122 3067
6 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF 0:51:47 4'58 2858 2928 +70 3179
7 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF 0:51:53 4'59 3398 2922 -476 3448
8 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF 0:52:51 5'04 3000 2869 -131 2960
9 BURIDAN Gil 6807 H60 2605AR 0:54:39 5'15 3045 2774 -271 2914
10 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 0:54:45 5'15 2769 0
11 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 0:55:38 5'20 2059 2725 +666 2668
12 RANDON Emma 22128 D18 0705AR 0:59:56 5'45 2530 2097
13 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:02:22 5'59 2953 2431 -522 2871
14 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H14 8404PZ 1:02:29 6'00 1619 2427 +808 1658
15 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PZ 1:02:32 6'00 2259 2425 +166 2365
16 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 1:02:55 6'02 2410 2127
17 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:04:53 6'14 2261 2337 +76 2369
18 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BF 1:05:45 6'19 2769 2306 -463 2755
19 LAUGIER Juliette 33397 D16 8404PZ 1:05:56 6'20 2300 0
20 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508BF 1:06:34 6'24 2392 2278 -114 2355
21 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 1:06:50 6'25 2844 2269 -575 2839
22 DESTRADE Victor 30222 H14 8404PZ 1:07:28 6'29 0 2247 2087
23 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812AR 1:08:27 6'34 2078 2215 +137 2115
24 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D16 8404PZ 1:10:38 6'47 1878 2147 +269 2225
25 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ 1:10:41 6'47 2162 2145 -17 2267
26 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 1:11:34 6'52 2119 0
27 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ 1:12:47 6'59 2664 2083 -581 2664
28 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR 1:17:40 7'28 2236 1952 -284 2324
29 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 1:21:43 7'51 1855 0
30 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:24:55 8'09 1790 1785 -5 1820
31 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H14 2606AR 1:25:07 8'11 1781 0
32 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 1:29:41 8'37 1978 1691 -287 1978
33 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:30:41 8'43 2045 1672 -373 2029
34 GALLO Anna 32397 D16 8404PZ 1:33:33 8'59 1621 1908
35 DUMARCHER Antoine 30353 H14 2606AR 1:37:44 9'23 1551 0
36 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H14 0705AR 1:43:47 9'58 1461 0
37 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:44:06 10'00 0 1456 1270
38 DORIER Arthur 27709 H16 2604AR 1:44:19 10'01 1453 0
39 CORBIN Aline 23504 D14 2604AR 1:50:16 10'36 1375 0
40 THERY Clément 33266 H14 8404PZ 1:52:36 10'49 0 1347 1320
41 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR 2:02:49 11'48 1235 0
42 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 2:05:52 12'06 1483 1205 -278 1558
43 BARROCHE Martin 33470 H14 8404PZ 2:34:15 14'49 983 0
AGUEDA Thomas 28794 H14 8404PZ pm None 0 0 1615
DE SOUSA Lucien 33483 H14 2604AR pm None 0 0
RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D50 8404PZ pm None 0 0 1454