Clairmarais (62) - Violet Moyen

Date : 14/05/2017
Distance : 8,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 1:06:26 7'48 6296 6224 -72 6424
2 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 1:06:49 7'51 5363 6188 +825 5419
3 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF 1:08:16 8'01 5175 6057 +882 5980
4 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:08:36 8'04 5488 6027 +539 5774
5 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 1:12:19 8'30 5803 5718 -85 5852
6 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF 1:17:24 9'06 0 5342 5128
7 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 1:17:35 9'07 6366 5329 -1037 6035
8 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 1:17:56 9'10 5318 5306 -12 5339
9 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D21 6208HF 1:18:36 9'14 4418 5261 +843 4854
10 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907HF 1:19:13 9'19 5172 5220 +48 5381
11 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF 1:22:08 9'39 4649 5034 +385 4895
12 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF 1:22:40 9'43 6305 5002 -1303 6113
13 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008HF 1:22:45 9'44 5687 4997 -690 5686
14 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 1:24:04 9'53 5040 4918 -122 5050
15 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H40 5909HF 1:24:04 9'53 5500 4918 -582 5272
16 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 1:24:33 9'56 5205 4890 -315 5269
17 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909HF 1:26:47 10'12 5225 4765 -460 5145
18 GOBERT Alain 19699 H50 5906HF 1:26:52 10'13 4159 4760 +601 4794
19 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205HF 1:27:58 10'20 5192 4700 -492 5192
20 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909HF 1:29:25 10'31 4920 4624 -296 4901
21 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 1:29:32 10'32 5045 4618 -427 5113
22 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 1:31:50 10'48 5211 4502 -709 5210
23 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF 1:32:45 10'54 2947 4458 +1511 4448
24 LERICHE Franck 1814 H50 5907HF 1:32:46 10'54 4438 4457 +19 4447
25 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:33:51 11'02 5539 4406 -1133 5580
26 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 1:33:58 11'03 4327 4400 +73 4514
27 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208HF 1:36:00 11'17 4780 4307 -473 4809
28 BAERT Etienne 18789 H50 5909HF 1:37:05 11'25 4342 4259 -83 4387
29 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D18 6205HF 1:38:49 11'37 4455 4184 -271 4455
30 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 1:41:35 11'57 3919 4070 +151 4239
31 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208HF 1:43:10 12'08 3952 4008 +56 3978
32 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF 1:43:25 12'10 5585 3998 -1587 5460
33 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H60 5907HF 1:45:17 12'23 4163 3927 -236 4302
34 VARIN Séverine 31497 D45 5906HF 1:52:28 13'13 3175 3676 +501 3890
35 PARENT Marc 26905 H50 6208HF 1:56:31 13'42 3191 3549 +358 3156
36 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H50 5907HF 2:00:28 14'10 4492 3432 -1060 4492
37 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907HF 2:03:00 14'28 4664 3362 -1302 4733
38 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907HF 2:07:22 14'59 4738 3246 -1492 4677
GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF abandon None 5293 0 5311
CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207HF pm None 4595 0 4645
GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H35 5909HF pm None 4063 0 4063
POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF pm None 6403 0 6170
JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203HF pm None 4376 0 4412
RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF pm None 3872 0 3968