REGIONALE 4 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - Violet Long

Date : 21/05/2017
Distance : 10,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 1:11:45 6'50 7834 8794 +960 7981
2 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 1:17:03 7'20 8062 8189 +127 8222
3 MOULET Quentin 29849 H18 2517BF 1:19:22 7'33 6869 7950 +1081 7395
4 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BF 1:26:30 8'14 6816 7294 +478 7641
5 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H20 7707IF 1:28:25 8'25 6948 7136 +188 7200
6 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF 1:29:01 8'28 6288 7088 +800 6657
7 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF 1:30:39 8'38 7290 6960 -330 7205
8 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 1:36:17 9'10 6943 6553 -390 7347
9 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 1:37:35 9'17 7062 6466 -596 7297
10 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:40:45 9'35 5786 6263 +477 5771
11 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:41:53 9'42 6200 6193 -7 6243
12 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 1:46:56 10'11 6749 5900 -849 6714
13 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:50:38 10'32 6139 5703 -436 6247
14 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H20 7707IF 1:52:12 10'41 5734 5623 -111 5750
15 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 1:52:29 10'42 5620 5609 -11 5603
16 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 1:53:31 10'48 5447 5558 +111 5643
17 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H20 9404IF 1:56:03 11'03 6087 5437 -650 6092
18 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105OC 1:58:25 11'16 5468 5328 -140 5412
19 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 2:00:36 11'29 5138 5232 +94 5410
20 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 2:02:45 11'41 5511 5140 -371 6167
21 LEGRAND Lucas 27781 H21 7707IF 2:06:05 12'00 4475 5004 +529 4955
22 GIRAUD Alban 158 H35 7807IF 2:09:42 12'21 5299 4865 -434 5744
23 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF 2:11:42 12'32 5515 4791 -724 5530
24 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H35 7719IF 2:12:27 12'36 4764 4573
25 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H50 7807IF 2:14:45 12'50 5032 4682 -350 5032
26 OZOUF Fabien 33055 H21 7512IF 2:15:51 12'56 5309 4645 -664 5309
27 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 2:18:11 13'09 6049 4566 -1483 5885
28 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 2:25:46 13'52 4551 4329 -222 4610
29 NAVILLE Thierry 18327 H45 9209IF 2:29:53 14'16 4589 4210 -379 4876
30 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 2:30:11 14'18 4588 4201 -387 4544
31 JESTIN Romain 22826 H18 7716IF 2:39:00 15'08 0 3968 4662
32 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 2:54:29 16'37 4667 3616 -1051 4754
33 JESTIN Eric 20432 H50 7716IF 3:05:16 17'38 4296 3406 -890 4862
34 AVON Gaelle 24402 D35 1403NM 3:08:03 17'54 3617 3355 -262 3375
BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF pm None 7117 0 7110