REGIONALE 4 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - Violet Moyen

Date : 21/05/2017
Distance : 6,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:48:00 7'16 6759 8067 +1308 7300
2 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:51:21 7'46 7290 7541 +251 7391
3 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7715IF 0:58:07 8'48 6758 6663 -95 6805
4 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:59:04 8'56 7032 6555 -477 7201
5 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D16 2517BF 1:01:20 9'17 4799 6313 +1514 4993
6 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H45 7807IF 1:04:15 9'44 5763 6027 +264 6050
7 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:04:51 9'49 6584 5971 -613 6570
8 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H55 7707IF 1:05:16 9'53 5132 5933 +801 5510
9 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:05:36 9'56 5895 5903 +8 5960
10 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 1:06:17 10'02 6476 5842 -634 6476
11 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF 1:06:57 10'08 7106 5783 -1323 7003
12 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D18 7703IF 1:07:27 10'13 4895 5741 +846 5031
13 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 1:08:24 10'21 5426 5661 +235 5287
14 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H18 7703IF 1:08:27 10'22 5025 5657 +632 5611
15 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:09:21 10'30 5502 5583 +81 5763
16 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D18 7703IF 1:10:35 10'41 4523 5486 +963 4712
17 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF 1:11:12 10'47 5597 5438 -159 5926
18 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:11:14 10'47 5873 5436 -437 5915
19 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 1:11:30 10'50 6818 5415 -1403 6529
20 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H40 9211IF 1:12:35 10'59 0 5335 4832
21 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF 1:13:20 11'06 6198 5280 -918 5174
22 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 1:14:08 11'13 4665 5223 +558 4777
23 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 1:15:20 11'24 7272 5140 -2132 7195
24 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:15:21 11'25 5587 5139 -448 5877
25 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:15:46 11'28 5911 5110 -801 5875
26 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 1:16:11 11'32 4801 5083 +282 5132
27 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 1:16:25 11'34 5601 5067 -534 5536
28 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:16:33 11'35 5210 5058 -152 5187
29 DECOBERT Mathieu 26195 H18 7707IF 1:18:08 11'50 3704 4956 +1252 4668
30 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 1:19:20 12'01 6177 4881 -1296 6209
31 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 1:20:17 12'09 4663 4823 +160 4767
32 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:20:27 12'11 6003 4813 -1190 6002
33 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:22:43 12'31 5280 4681 -599 5399
34 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:23:55 12'42 5617 4614 -1003 5356
35 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 1:24:02 12'43 4430 4608 +178 4491
36 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:25:57 13'01 4487 4505 +18 4533
37 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 1:26:00 13'01 5274 4502 -772 5143
38 PLAGNE Sylvain 22 H40 4204AR 1:26:18 13'04 5761 4487 -1274 5761
39 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H50 7807IF 1:26:35 13'07 4367 4472 +105 4695
40 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D21 9105IF 1:26:48 13'09 4469 4461 -8 4688
41 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF 1:28:18 13'22 5441 4385 -1056 5384
42 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H55 7719IF 1:28:50 13'27 0 4359 4205
43 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:29:58 13'37 4222 4304 +82 4354
44 CARUEL François 14688 H45 7807IF 1:29:59 13'38 4616 4303 -313 5110
45 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF 1:30:22 13'41 5362 4285 -1077 5362
46 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BF 1:31:06 13'48 6024 4250 -1774 5873
47 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:31:14 13'49 4991 4244 -747 4991
48 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:31:31 13'51 5727 4231 -1496 5760
49 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 1:32:28 14'00 3962 4188 +226 3957
50 ROUX Corentin 12519 H20 7703IF 1:33:06 14'06 5011 4159 -852 5222
51 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:34:34 14'19 5065 4095 -970 5056
52 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:34:47 14'21 4129 4085 -44 4116
53 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H55 7715IF 1:35:22 14'26 4057 4060 +3 4077
54 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BF 1:35:36 14'29 4540 4050 -490 4718
55 VOURC'H Sébastien 31773 H21 7807IF 1:37:01 14'41 4092 3991 -101 4245
56 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 1:37:10 14'43 5021 3985 -1036 4859
57 WU Thierry 20784 H45 7808IF 1:37:44 14'48 4287 3962 -325 4350
58 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 1:37:49 14'49 4528 3958 -570 4638
59 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:37:59 14'50 4369 3952 -417 4349
60 RIGO Vincent 22965 H50 9211IF 1:38:08 14'52 4862 3946 -916 5262
61 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE 1:41:41 15'24 5247 3808 -1439 5149
62 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 1:42:43 15'33 3770 3619
63 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517BF 1:45:03 15'55 4362 3686 -676 4413
64 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 3418 H50 4504CE 1:45:03 15'55 3686 0
65 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:51:11 16'50 3645 3483 -162 3859
66 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H18 7722IF 1:56:06 17'35 4016 3335 -681 4162
67 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 9404IF 1:57:36 17'49 3649 3293 -356 3649
68 MILLOT Rodolphe 34541 H40 8903BF 1:59:03 18'02 3252 3287
69 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 2:01:05 18'20 4543 3198 -1345 4548
70 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 2:01:07 18'21 3883 3197 -686 3913
71 ROBERT Karl 20832 H45 8903BF 2:01:09 18'21 3149 3196 +47 3198
72 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 2:08:01 19'23 3741 3025 -716 3652
73 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 2:20:55 21'21 3817 2748 -1069 3854
ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF pm None 4673 0 4901
BARBIER Patrick 12177 H55 8903BF pm None 4158 0 4455
BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF pm None 5062 0 5060
MULLER Sylvain 30964 H35 2109BF pm None 0 0 3759
BAILLON Damien 33090 H21 8809GE pm None 4088 0 4247
DU PASQUIER Anne 33054 D21 7512IF pm None 3029 0 3029
GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H35 9202IF pm None 7069 0 7119
PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF pm None 4876 0 5053