Régionale Grand Est No6: Sprint Horbourg wihr (68) - A

Date : 21/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803GE 0:15:08 7500 6333 -1167 7655
2 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE 0:15:36 6520 6143 -377 6591
3 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:15:37 7193 6137 -1056 7154
4 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:15:41 6043 6111 +68 6101
5 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803GE 0:15:52 7373 6040 -1333 7268
6 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:16:05 6453 5959 -494 6612
7 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:16:08 5495 5940 +445 6081
8 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:16:10 5031 5928 +897 5726
9 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:16:22 6210 5856 -354 6169
10 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:16:24 6754 5844 -910 6825
11 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:16:31 6238 5802 -436 6280
12 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE 0:16:36 3540 5773 +2233 4890
13 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:16:45 5311 5722 +411 5815
14 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF 0:16:51 6542 5688 -854 6183
15 DISCHER Jean Marc 28408 H40 5703GE 0:16:59 5880 5643 -237 6062
16 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:17:10 5846 5583 -263 6194
17 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 0:17:14 5050 5561 +511 5566
18 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709GE 0:17:15 4960 5556 +596 5190
19 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE 0:17:16 5526 5550 +24 5696
20 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:17:25 4635 5503 +868 5397
21 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE 0:17:28 5642 5487 -155 5747
22 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804GE 0:17:35 6692 5450 -1242 6652
23 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H18 6804GE 0:18:04 4335 5305 +970 4762
24 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804GE 0:18:11 6031 5271 -760 5764
25 REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE 0:18:13 5597 5261 -336 5705
26 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:18:14 4112 5256 +1144 4989
27 PAPON Vincent 354 H35 6803GE 0:18:26 5329 5199 -130 5541
28 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE 0:18:33 6231 5166 -1065 5488
29 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE 0:18:36 5742 5153 -589 5770
30 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 0:18:43 5494 5120 -374 5589
31 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:18:44 6560 5116 -1444 6355
32 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:18:44 6560 5116 -1444 6334
33 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709GE 0:19:04 5428 5026 -402 5608
34 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:19:11 4363 4996 +633 5420
35 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:19:36 5352 4890 -462 5139
36 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H18 5703GE 0:19:37 4887 4886 -1 5012
37 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 0:19:40 5659 4873 -786 5418
38 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 0:19:44 5668 4857 -811 5695
39 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 0:19:46 3618 4848 +1230 4624
40 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 0:19:49 0 4836 3584
41 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H18 5703GE 0:19:53 4368 4820 +452 4478
42 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:20:06 4952 4768 -184 5035
43 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:20:17 0 4725 4362
44 HEBERT Julien 22226 H16 5402GE 0:20:20 2940 4713 +1773 3995
45 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407GE 0:20:21 4097 4709 +612 4522
46 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:20:28 4958 4683 -275 4849
47 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:20:30 5766 4675 -1091 5419
48 MARCHETTI Nicolas 34674 H35 6803GE 0:20:33 4664 4639
49 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 0:20:47 5593 4611 -982 5225
50 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE 0:20:55 5155 4582 -573 4876
51 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H45 5402GE 0:21:04 4799 4549 -250 4703
52 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE 0:21:20 4785 4492 -293 4930
53 SOEUR Romain 26687 H20 6804GE 0:21:22 4725 4485 -240 4306
54 BITZ Stephan 26404 H45 6709GE 0:21:46 4375 4403 +28 4350
55 TINANT Flavio 28280 H16 6709GE 0:22:01 2143 4353 +2210 3883
56 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H60 6806GE 0:22:36 3779 4241 +462 3948
57 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:22:38 4388 4234 -154 4657
58 VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H40 6707GE 0:23:06 4309 4149 -160 4334
59 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:23:28 5213 4084 -1129 5253
60 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 0:23:55 3235 4007 +772 3733
61 RISBEC Romuald 28457 H40 6806GE 0:24:07 3427 3974 +547 3906
62 FINOCCHIO J-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 0:24:15 2741 3952 +1211 0
63 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:24:32 5240 3906 -1334 5323
64 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H35 8809GE 0:25:38 3739 3589
65 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 0:25:41 3494 3732 +238 3875
66 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 0:25:48 3302 3715 +413 3568
67 BRETON Aster 10433 H40 6803GE 0:25:48 3086 3715 +629 2959
68 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE 0:25:59 3554 3688 +134 3905
69 REICH Alain 12828 H60 6804GE 0:30:25 3147 3151 +4 3274
70 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806GE 0:36:44 3425 2609 -816 3076
71 CHEVRIER Christian 31536 H60 5703GE 0:39:02 2209 2455 +246 2555
GRANDIDIER Clément 33124 H20 8812GE pm 1764 0 3672