Moyenne distance avant la Nationale NE Dijon 27/03/2010 - F

Date : 27/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H12 4201AR 0:15:56 2512
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D12 6806GE 0:15:58 2507
3 BULLIER Romain 22157 H12 0207HF 0:16:03 2494
4 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H12 4203AR 0:16:23 2443
5 LETOUBLON Thomas 16020 H12 7404AR 0:16:32 2421
6 FRESSE Jean-cyprien 20360 H12 5407GE 0:16:51 2376
7 COLIN Hugo 12524 H12 5407GE 0:16:57 2361
8 KERN-GILLARD Etienne 12402 H12 6911AR 0:17:45 2255
9 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H12 3502BR 0:17:53 2238
10 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911AR 0:17:55 2234
11 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203AR 0:18:07 2209
12 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H12 2508BF 0:18:11 2201
13 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H12 7305AR 0:18:22 2179
14 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D12 2508BF 0:18:51 2123
15 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H12 2508BF 0:19:01 2105
16 RADISSON Jules 18080 H12 6913AR 0:19:17 2076
17 VUITTON Marie 18842 D12 6911AR 0:20:02 1998
18 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H12 9404IF 0:20:39 1938
19 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H12 6911AR 0:21:20 1876
20 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703GE 0:21:29 1863
21 MAISONNEUVE Antonin 19258 H12 4203AR 0:21:38 1850
22 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:21:42 1845
23 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H12 7305AR 0:22:17 1796
24 BAZIN Théo 20926 H12 4203AR 0:22:44 1761
25 BASSET Juliette 12398 D12 6911AR 0:22:59 1742
26 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H12 6911AR 0:23:41 1690
27 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D12 2508BF 0:26:26 1514
28 TANGUY Leo 13329 H12 3502BR 0:26:53 1489
29 BERNARDOT Blandine 23248 D35 6911AR 0:29:24 1361
30 BOLZER Marie 20359 D12 5407GE 0:30:16 1322
31 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806GE 0:30:21 1319
32 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D14 2105BF 0:30:44 1302
33 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906AR 0:30:56 1294
34 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:31:43 1262
35 BLANCHON Alexandre 17522 H12 9105IF 0:33:03 1211
36 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D12 3705CE 0:38:04 1052
37 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D12 0207HF 0:42:07 950
38 ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BF 0:42:28 943
39 GAILLARD Julien 18374 H12 8607NA 0:45:57 871