Régionale Grand Est No6: Sprint Horbourg wihr (68) - B

Date : 21/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D16 6804GE 0:13:39 3748 5251 +1503 4935
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:13:51 6187 5175 -1012 6108
3 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF 0:14:48 4557 4843 +286 4543
4 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D35 8809GE 0:15:22 3883 4665 +782 3411
5 MAIRE Manon 28340 D18 5703GE 0:15:38 4444 4585 +141 4640
6 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 0:16:02 4489 4471 -18 4582
7 CONTER Magalie 13016 D21 6707GE 0:16:03 4624 4466 -158 4645
8 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806GE 0:16:05 4371 4457 +86 4865
9 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:16:16 4869 4407 -462 4690
10 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:16:23 4512 4375 -137 4520
11 MORLON Emilie 7787 D21 5702GE 0:17:29 3975 4100 +125 4247
12 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D20 8809GE 0:17:34 5062 4080 -982 4985
13 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702GE 0:17:36 4243 4073 -170 4294
14 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D18 5402GE 0:17:49 4586 4023 -563 4246
15 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803GE 0:17:50 3870 4019 +149 3415
16 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 0:18:08 4014 3953 -61 3962
17 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702GE 0:18:32 4396 3868 -528 4459
18 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 0:18:45 4280 3823 -457 4165
19 ANTOINE Lauraline 32009 D18 8807GE 0:19:11 2633 3737 +1104 3380
20 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 0:19:14 3244 3727 +483 2549
21 PAPON Krystell 1399 D35 6803GE 0:19:15 0 3724 3804
22 SCHWARTZ Anne 32056 D45 6806GE 0:19:23 3201 3698 +497 3658
23 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE 0:19:38 3908 3651 -257 3902
24 THIERRY Elodie 362 D35 6803GE 0:19:45 2929 3629 +700 3358
25 TIREZ Kim 34878 D21 6804GE 0:19:59 3587 3272
26 RETOURNARD Marie 31651 D18 8807GE 0:20:05 2695 3569 +874 3350
27 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407GE 0:22:17 2920 3217 +297 3062
28 BENOIT Virginie 31752 D35 6806GE 0:22:43 2007 3155 +1148 3072
29 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 0:23:56 3334 2995 -339 3162
30 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709GE 0:24:00 3662 2987 -675 3662
31 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D18 5402GE 0:24:18 3272 2950 -322 3342
32 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D55 6804GE 0:24:35 3452 2916 -536 3359
33 CARU Laura 12563 D20 6709GE 0:26:19 3029 2724 -305 3136
34 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 0:27:11 2937 2637 -300 2672
35 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8807GE 0:27:35 1428 2599 +1171 1722
36 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 0:31:20 3403 2288 -1115 3380
37 MAILLARD Chantal 1458 D50 8807GE 0:34:30 1197 2078 +881 1526
38 SCHIFANO Delphine 22224 D40 5402GE 0:37:12 0 1927 1167
VILLAR Zoe 14215 D18 6701GE pm 4964 0 5302