Régionale Grand Est No6: Sprint Horbourg wihr (68) - D

Date : 21/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701GE 0:11:35 2950 2570 -380 2925
2 COLIN Clara 28315 D14 8807GE 0:11:39 2000 2555 +555 2296
3 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D14 6804GE 0:12:10 2066 2447 +381 2257
4 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D14 8807GE 0:12:29 2085 2385 +300 2118
5 BERNAUER Camille 26080 D14 6804GE 0:13:05 1833 2275 +442 2087
6 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803GE 0:13:08 2123 2267 +144 2201
7 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D14 8807GE 0:13:25 1865 2219 +354 2070
8 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D14 6804GE 0:14:04 2478 2116 -362 2405
9 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D14 8809GE 0:15:09 2039 1965 -74 1870
10 FRANCOIS Lysa 17074 D16 6803GE 0:15:26 1292 1929 +637 1596
11 TRISTRAM Romane 26849 D14 6804GE 0:16:07 1447 1847 +400 1813
12 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 0:17:18 2584 1721 -863 2699
13 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 0:18:36 3327 1601 -1726 3230
14 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 0:19:22 2467 1537 -930 2425
15 HENRY Oriane 29381 D16 6701GE 0:20:45 1747 1435 -312 1715
16 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D14 5702GE 0:20:56 1489 1422 -67 1563
17 RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D14 6806GE 0:21:34 1736 1380 -356 1735
18 BRETON Jeanne 32990 D16 6803GE 0:21:51 1062 1362 +300 1301
19 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803GE 0:22:42 1636 1311 -325 1822
20 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D14 5407GE 0:23:02 1232 1292 +60 1338
21 RISBEC Maxence 28458 D14 6806GE 0:23:46 1790 1253 -537 1718
22 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809GE 0:25:21 1909 1174 -735 1975
23 TISSOT Gaïa 33187 D16 6804GE 0:26:10 966 1138 +172 1017
24 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407GE 0:28:14 2502 1054 -1448 2505
25 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D70 5413GE 0:33:02 1671 901 -770 1739
26 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804GE 0:34:23 2101 866 -1235 1862
27 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809GE 0:34:45 3200 857 -2343 2364
28 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D55 6804GE 0:36:27 1827 817 -1010 1789
JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803GE pm 2777 0 2894
FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE pm 2284 0 2001