Régionale Grand Est No7: Moyenne Distance Neuland (près Horbourg wihr) (68) - A

Date : 21/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803GE 0:39:54 7500 7440 -60 7655
2 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803GE 0:41:05 7373 7226 -147 7268
3 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:45:47 5495 6484 +989 6081
4 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:47:29 5031 6252 +1221 5726
5 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H35 6806GE 0:47:56 0 6193 5832
6 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:48:17 6453 6148 -305 6612
7 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF 0:48:42 6542 6096 -446 6183
8 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:48:53 6560 6073 -487 6334
9 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE 0:49:12 6231 6034 -197 5488
10 PAPON Vincent 354 H35 6803GE 0:49:34 5329 5989 +660 5541
11 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:50:08 6772 5921 -851 6806
12 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812GE 0:50:25 6329 5888 -441 6016
13 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:51:15 5311 5792 +481 5815
14 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:52:57 5846 5606 -240 6194
15 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H40 5703GE 0:53:24 5880 5559 -321 6062
16 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE 0:53:42 5742 5528 -214 5770
17 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 0:54:37 5668 5435 -233 5695
18 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:56:05 4952 5293 +341 5035
19 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H18 5703GE 0:56:29 4368 5256 +888 4478
20 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H18 5703GE 0:56:34 4887 5248 +361 5012
21 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE 0:56:50 5526 5223 -303 5696
22 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709GE 0:57:41 5428 5146 -282 5608
23 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE 0:58:32 3540 5072 +1532 4890
24 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709GE 0:58:36 4960 5066 +106 5190
25 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 0:59:14 5593 5012 -581 5225
26 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804GE 0:59:34 6692 4984 -1708 6652
27 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 1:00:25 5494 4913 -581 5589
28 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 1:00:34 5352 4901 -451 5139
29 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 1:00:40 4635 4893 +258 5397
30 SOEUR Romain 26687 H20 6804GE 1:02:22 4725 4760 +35 4306
31 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 1:02:56 4388 4717 +329 4657
32 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H45 5402GE 1:05:24 4799 4539 -260 4703
33 RISBEC Romuald 28457 H40 6806GE 1:05:28 3427 4534 +1107 3906
34 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 1:05:56 4958 4502 -456 4849
35 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE 1:06:51 5155 4441 -714 4876
36 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 1:07:39 5050 4388 -662 5566
37 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804GE 1:08:59 6031 4303 -1728 5764
38 VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H40 6707GE 1:10:13 4309 4228 -81 4334
39 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H35 8809GE 1:15:14 3946 3589
40 HEBERT Julien 22226 H16 5402GE 1:17:07 2940 3849 +909 3995
41 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 1:17:57 5213 3808 -1405 5253
42 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 1:18:46 4112 3769 -343 4989
43 BITZ Stephan 26404 H45 6709GE 1:19:30 4375 3734 -641 4350
44 GRANDIDIER Clément 33124 H20 8812GE 1:20:42 1764 3678 +1914 3672
45 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 1:21:11 0 3657 3584
46 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H45 6701GE 1:22:24 4883 3603 -1280 4769
47 BRETON Aster 10433 H40 6803GE 2:17:07 3086 2165 -921 2959
nc REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE pm