Val Joly (59) - Violet L

Date : 07/05/2017
Distance : 8,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 1:00:33 7'07 6296 7097 +801 6395
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE 1:03:01 7'24 6298 6819 +521 6702
3 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906HF 1:06:38 7'50 5999 6449 +450 6122
4 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 1:07:33 7'56 6366 6361 -5 6035
5 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402GE 1:09:26 8'10 6413 6189 -224 6367
6 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907HF 1:09:34 8'11 4947 6177 +1230 5540
7 MATTART Eric 34330 H40 0207HF 1:10:55 8'20 0 6059 5854
8 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR 1:12:28 8'31 6327 5930 -397 6250
9 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 1:13:21 8'37 6430 5858 -572 6170
10 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 1:14:20 8'44 6313 5781 -532 6043
11 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907HF 1:14:34 8'46 5222 5763 +541 6020
12 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 1:14:39 8'46 5785 5756 -29 5814
13 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 1:16:22 8'59 6277 5627 -650 6355
14 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 1:16:35 9'00 6195 5611 -584 6191
15 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 1:16:49 9'02 5718 5594 -124 5717
16 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 1:17:45 9'08 5138 5527 +389 5311
17 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907HF 1:18:02 9'10 5172 5507 +335 5357
18 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:20:08 9'25 5488 5362 -126 5704
19 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906HF 1:20:48 9'30 4684 5318 +634 4918
20 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D20 6208HF 1:21:07 9'32 5634 5297 -337 5586
21 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D21 8809GE 1:22:14 9'40 5827 5225 -602 5679
22 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 1:24:19 9'55 5399 5096 -303 5457
23 GOBERT Alain 19699 H50 5906HF 1:26:48 10'12 4159 4950 +791 4721
24 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 1:27:46 10'19 5596 4896 -700 5592
25 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D20 5907HF 1:30:10 10'36 5138 4766 -372 5098
26 FINAS Mélanie 29480 D21 7512IF 1:34:42 11'08 4291 4537 +246 4414
27 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909HF 1:35:42 11'15 5243 4490 -753 5226
28 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 1:36:12 11'19 5205 4467 -738 5323
29 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:37:43 11'29 4369 4397 +28 4542
30 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 1:42:27 12'03 5171 4194 -977 5071
31 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 1:45:01 12'21 4871 4092 -779 4638
32 CORBIN Emma 20916 D20 2604AR 1:47:04 12'35 4875 4013 -862 4440
33 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 1:53:32 13'21 5094 3785 -1309 5113
34 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 2:05:18 14'44 4103 3429 -674 4229
35 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 2:06:25 14'52 5218 3399 -1819 5218
36 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 2:16:56 16'06 5123 3138 -1985 5156
37 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 2:19:47 16'26 3718 3074 -644 3702
38 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D21 3801AR 2:23:01 16'49 3957 3005 -952 2885
39 TERZIEVA Velina 31473 D21 1403NM 2:28:44 17'29 3425 2889 -536 3715
40 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D20 1705NA 2:33:30 18'03 3561 2799 -762 3743
TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF pm None 5509 0 5525
AGOUDJIL Abdessalem 25486 H18 5906HF pm None 2438 0 2697