La-Bussière-sur-Ouche (21) - A

Date : 26/05/2017
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907HF 0:36:24 6'16 8483 8261 -222 8455
2 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309AR 0:37:33 6'28 8609 8008 -601 8497
3 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 0:37:36 6'28 7489 7997 +508 7610
4 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 0:38:05 6'33 9196 7896 -1300 9103
5 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803GE 0:38:24 6'37 7644 7830 +186 7680
6 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803GE 0:38:52 6'42 7373 7736 +363 7394
7 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR 0:39:06 6'44 7358 7690 +332 7456
8 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 0:39:08 6'44 7299 7684 +385 7464
9 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF 0:39:31 6'48 7357 7609 +252 7395
10 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:40:17 6'56 8129 7464 -665 8078
11 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:41:01 7'04 7041 7331 +290 7285
12 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM 0:41:21 7'07 6340 7272 +932 6503
13 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM 0:41:45 7'11 6665 7202 +537 6813
14 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:42:16 7'17 6993 7114 +121 7020
15 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF 0:43:03 7'25 6542 6985 +443 6507
16 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907HF 0:43:05 7'25 6273 6979 +706 6541
17 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804GE 0:44:02 7'35 6623 6829 +206 6674
18 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 0:44:07 7'36 6932 6816 -116 6913
19 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:44:22 7'38 6861 6777 -84 6852
20 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 0:44:25 7'39 7746 6770 -976 7633
21 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H21 5907HF 0:45:12 7'47 7007 6652 -355 7016
22 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:46:02 7'56 7332 6532 -800 7266
23 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE 0:46:04 7'56 6231 6527 +296 6113
24 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 0:46:28 8'00 6781 6471 -310 6758
25 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H21 6008HF 0:46:31 8'01 5484 6464 +980 5534
26 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 0:46:32 8'01 6429 6462 +33 6443
27 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:47:08 8'07 8058 6380 -1678 8003
28 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402GE 0:47:27 8'10 5410 6337 +927 5490
29 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:47:38 8'12 7501 6313 -1188 7528
30 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907HF 0:47:42 8'13 5779 6304 +525 5874
31 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:48:12 8'18 6541 6238 -303 6553
32 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 0:48:33 8'22 6290 6193 -97 6289
33 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:48:51 8'25 6826 6155 -671 6605
34 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H21 1705NA 0:48:52 8'25 4430 6153 +1723 5163
35 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 0:49:42 8'34 0 6050 5981
36 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H35 7719IF 0:50:21 8'40 0 5972 5178
37 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF 0:50:28 8'42 5990 5958 -32 5833
38 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:50:36 8'43 6505 5942 -563 6612
39 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705NA 0:50:37 8'43 6428 5940 -488 6453
40 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF 0:51:10 8'49 6249 5877 -372 6176
41 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:51:53 8'56 6248 5795 -453 6271
42 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H35 0109AR 0:51:54 8'56 4400 5794 +1394 4490
43 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:52:04 8'58 5852 5775 -77 5999
44 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 0:52:26 9'02 5511 5735 +224 6142
45 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 0:52:32 9'03 6420 5724 -696 6369
46 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:52:37 9'04 4659 5715 +1056 6026
47 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF 0:52:50 9'06 5766 5691 -75 5930
48 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 0:53:34 9'14 6056 5613 -443 6113
49 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:53:52 9'17 6494 5582 -912 6551
50 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812GE 0:55:12 9'31 6329 5447 -882 6016
51 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF 0:55:34 9'34 5872 5411 -461 5810
52 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:55:34 9'34 7088 5411 -1677 7124
53 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517BF 0:55:37 9'35 4817 5406 +589 5221
54 PARQUET Frédéric 26708 H35 1408NM 0:56:02 9'39 0 5366 5898
55 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR 0:56:09 9'40 7023 5355 -1668 6933
56 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116GE 0:56:12 9'41 6389 5350 -1039 6373
57 ROUSSON Benoît Louis 33694 H21 8809GE 0:56:18 9'42 5371 5341 -30 5570
58 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H21 1408NM 0:57:33 9'55 6322 5225 -1097 6482
59 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 0:58:05 10'00 5593 5177 -416 5815
60 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF 0:58:18 10'03 4852 5158 +306 5232
61 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:58:49 10'08 5853 5112 -741 5948
62 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 0:59:24 10'14 4895 5062 +167 5098
63 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204AR 1:00:05 10'21 5124 5005 -119 5044
64 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909HF 1:00:07 10'21 6505 5002 -1503 6441
65 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 1:00:19 10'23 5127 4985 -142 5347
66 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 1:00:22 10'24 5569 4981 -588 5712
67 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM 1:00:25 10'25 6211 4977 -1234 6156
68 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H35 7720IF 1:00:32 10'26 4406 4967 +561 4619
69 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 1:00:46 10'28 5504 4948 -556 5577
70 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:00:55 10'30 0 4936 4709
71 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309AR 1:01:11 10'32 5966 4915 -1051 5936
72 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H20 7707IF 1:01:51 10'39 3896 4862 +966 4466
73 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 1:01:51 10'39 4941 4862 -79 5231
74 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 1:02:00 10'41 5655 4850 -805 5934
75 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 1:02:08 10'42 4708 4839 +131 4764
76 LE DEVEHAT Simon 29325 H21 7720IF 1:02:53 10'50 5784 4782 -1002 5784
77 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203AR 1:03:56 11'01 5538 4703 -835 5411
78 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 1:04:11 11'03 6260 4685 -1575 6177
79 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR 1:04:27 11'06 6102 4665 -1437 6330
80 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:04:39 11'08 5088 4651 -437 5131
81 REZE Baptiste 28347 H21 6008HF 1:05:34 11'18 5573 4586 -987 5600
82 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 1:05:41 11'19 5536 4578 -958 5482
83 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H20 1106OC 1:07:45 11'40 5767 4438 -1329 5449
84 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF 1:07:54 11'42 0 4428 4885
85 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:11:10 12'16 4991 4225 -766 5060
86 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:13:27 12'39 5203 4094 -1109 5561
87 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911AR 1:17:03 13'17 4212 3902 -310 4594
88 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 1:21:12 14'00 4208 3703 -505 4242
89 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H20 3810AR 1:26:41 14'56 4943 3469 -1474 5016
90 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BF 1:32:37 15'58 4389 3247 -1142 4389
91 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H20 9105IF 2:25:47 25'08 2888 2063 -825 3291
LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF pm None 7815 0 8046
CALANDOT François 2924 H35 1403NM pm None 7951 0 7855
SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA pm None 5838 0 5854
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm None 5530 0 5358
MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H20 1408NM pm None 0 0
GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF pm None 4554 0 4611